Статистика Футбол
Словакия. Высшая лига
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Календарь
15 марта | 19:30 | 1 : 0 |
FK Košice
|
|
16 марта | 17:00 | 1 : 3 | ||
16 марта | 17:00 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
0 : 0 | |
16 марта | 17:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
16 марта | 19:30 | 2 : 1 | ||
17 марта | 19:30 | 0 : 2 | ||
29 марта | 19:30 | - : - | ||
30 марта | 17:00 | - : - |
FK Košice
|
|
30 марта | 17:00 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
- : - | |
30 марта | 17:00 | - : - | ||
30 марта | 19:30 | - : - | ||
31 марта | 18:30 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Слован Братислава 24 19 3 2 58 18 60 2 Спартак Трнава 24 14 3 7 36 22 45 3 Жилина 24 13 5 6 44 34 44 4 ДАК 24 11 7 6 33 25 40 5 Dukla Banská Bystrica 24 10 8 6 40 31 38 6 Ружомберок 24 10 7 7 30 32 37 7 Тренчин 24 9 8 7 32 26 35 8 Подбрезова 24 10 4 10 42 39 34 9 Скалица 24 7 5 12 23 28 26 10 FK Košice 24 4 6 14 19 46 18 11 Земплин 24 3 7 14 22 42 16 12 ВиОн 24 0 5 19 14 50 5 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Слован Братислава 12 9 2 1 29 11 29 2 Спартак Трнава 12 7 1 4 19 10 22 3 Жилина 12 9 1 2 30 21 28 4 ДАК 12 7 3 2 22 12 24 5 Dukla Banská Bystrica 12 3 6 3 15 17 15 6 Ружомберок 12 7 2 3 13 9 23 7 Тренчин 12 6 2 4 20 13 20 8 Подбрезова 12 6 3 3 21 18 21 9 Скалица 12 5 3 4 12 10 18 10 FK Košice 12 3 4 5 9 19 13 11 Земплин 12 2 4 6 11 20 10 12 ВиОн 12 0 3 9 8 24 3 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Слован Братислава 12 10 1 1 29 7 31 2 Спартак Трнава 12 7 2 3 17 12 23 3 Жилина 12 4 4 4 14 13 16 4 ДАК 12 4 4 4 11 13 16 5 Dukla Banská Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25 14 23 6 Ружомберок 12 3 5 4 17 23 14 7 Тренчин 12 3 6 3 12 13 15 8 Подбрезова 12 4 1 7 21 21 13 9 Скалица 12 2 2 8 11 18 8 10 FK Košice 12 1 2 9 10 27 5 11 Земплин 12 1 3 8 11 22 6 12 ВиОн 12 0 2 10 6 26 2 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Слован Братислава 5 4 0 1 9 3 12 2 Ружомберок 5 4 0 1 9 4 12 3 Земплин 5 3 1 1 8 3 10 4 Спартак Трнава 5 3 0 2 8 4 9 5 ДАК 5 2 2 1 5 6 8 6 Жилина 5 1 3 1 7 7 6 7 Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 1 3 1 4 5 6 8 FK Košice 5 1 3 1 3 3 6 9 Скалица 5 1 2 2 6 6 5 10 Тренчин 5 0 3 2 2 6 3 11 Подбрезова 5 0 2 3 3 7 2 12 ВиОн 5 0 1 4 4 14 1 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Михал Дюриш Спартак Трнава 18 9 Давид Дюриш Жилина 18 9 Александар Чаврич Слован Братислава 15 9 Давид Стрелец Слован Братислава 20 8 Тигран Барсегян Слован Братислава 23 8 Матуш Марцин Земплин 23 8 Нино Марцелли Слован Братислава 18 7 Марко Толич Слован Братислава 16 7 Патрик Благут Подбрезова 17 6 Филип Азанго Спартак Трнава 22 6 -
Имя Команда М П Тигран Барсегян Слован Братислава 23 10 Давид Стрелец Слован Братислава 20 8 Марио Сауэр Жилина 21 5 Эрик Даниэл Спартак Трнава 21 5 Филип Азанго Спартак Трнава 22 5 Матуш Кмет Тренчин 24 5 Александар Чаврич Слован Братислава 15 4 Михал Дюриш Спартак Трнава 18 4 Кристиан Бари Жилина 19 4 Патрик Илько Жилина 22 4 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Тигран Барсегян Слован Братислава 23 18 Давид Стрелец Слован Братислава 20 16 Александар Чаврич Слован Братислава 15 13 Михал Дюриш Спартак Трнава 18 13 Давид Дюриш Жилина 18 11 Филип Азанго Спартак Трнава 22 11 Матуш Марцин Земплин 23 10 Йоан Андзуана ДАК 24 10 Марио Сауэр Жилина 21 9 Нино Марцелли Слован Братислава 18 8