Статистика Футбол
Россия. Премьер-лига
Турниры
Молодежные команды |
Премьер-лига |
Первая лига |
Вторая лига А |
Вторая лига Б |
КФК |
Кубок |
Кубок ПФЛ |
Суперкубок |
Календарь
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Зенит 30 17 6 7 52 27 57 2 Краснодар 30 16 8 6 45 29 56 3 Динамо 30 16 8 6 53 39 56 4 Локомотив 30 14 11 5 52 38 53 5 Спартак 30 14 8 8 41 32 50 6 ЦСКА 30 12 12 6 56 40 48 7 Ростов 30 12 7 11 43 46 43 8 Рубин 30 11 9 10 31 38 42 9 Крылья Советов 30 11 8 11 46 44 41 10 Ахмат 30 10 5 15 33 45 35 11 Факел 30 7 11 12 22 31 32 12 Оренбург 30 7 10 13 34 41 31 13 Пари НН 30 8 6 16 29 51 30 14 Урал 30 7 9 14 30 46 30 15 Балтика 30 7 5 18 33 42 26 16 Сочи 30 5 9 16 37 48 24 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Краснодар 15 11 2 2 24 11 35 2 Спартак 15 10 3 2 24 14 33 3 Динамо 15 10 2 3 25 16 32 4 Ростов 15 9 4 2 28 19 31 5 Зенит 15 9 2 4 23 12 29 6 ЦСКА 15 8 5 2 29 16 29 7 Локомотив 15 7 7 1 24 16 28 8 Крылья Советов 15 7 6 2 30 17 27 9 Пари НН 15 7 3 5 21 22 24 10 Оренбург 15 6 4 5 20 16 22 11 Рубин 15 5 6 4 16 19 21 12 Балтика 15 6 3 6 18 19 21 13 Факел 15 4 7 4 12 10 19 14 Урал 15 5 4 6 20 24 19 15 Ахмат 15 5 3 7 21 26 18 16 Сочи 15 4 5 6 24 21 17 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Зенит 15 8 4 3 29 15 28 2 Локомотив 15 7 4 4 28 22 25 3 Динамо 15 6 6 3 28 23 24 4 Краснодар 15 5 6 4 21 18 21 5 Рубин 15 6 3 6 15 19 21 6 ЦСКА 15 4 7 4 27 24 19 7 Спартак 15 4 5 6 17 18 17 8 Ахмат 15 5 2 8 12 19 17 9 Крылья Советов 15 4 2 9 16 27 14 10 Факел 15 3 4 8 10 21 13 11 Ростов 15 3 3 9 15 27 12 12 Урал 15 2 5 8 10 22 11 13 Оренбург 15 1 6 8 14 25 9 14 Сочи 15 1 4 10 13 27 7 15 Пари НН 15 1 3 11 8 29 6 16 Балтика 15 1 2 12 15 23 5 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Зенит 5 2 1 2 8 5 7 2 Краснодар 5 2 1 2 4 4 7 3 Динамо 5 4 0 1 11 6 12 4 Локомотив 5 4 0 1 10 4 12 5 Спартак 5 3 2 0 7 3 11 6 ЦСКА 5 3 1 1 12 7 10 7 Ростов 5 2 0 3 6 8 6 8 Рубин 5 1 3 1 8 8 6 9 Крылья Советов 5 0 2 3 3 9 2 10 Ахмат 5 3 0 2 9 8 9 11 Факел 5 1 3 1 3 3 6 12 Оренбург 5 1 2 2 6 8 5 13 Пари НН 5 0 2 3 5 18 2 14 Урал 5 1 3 1 6 7 6 15 Балтика 5 1 0 4 8 11 3 16 Сочи 5 1 2 2 11 8 5 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Матео Кассьерра Зенит 28 21 Джон Кордоба Краснодар 27 15 Константин Тюкавин Динамо 30 15 Федор Чалов ЦСКА 29 12 Мохамед Конате Ахмат 29 11 Эдуард Сперцян Краснодар 29 11 Мирлинд Даку Рубин 28 10 Антон Заболотный ЦСКА 29 9 Бенхамин Гарре Крылья Советов 20 9 Евгений Марков Факел 29 9 -
Имя Команда М П Максим Глушенков Локомотив 29 15 Константин Тюкавин Динамо 30 9 Вендел Зенит 27 8 Клаудиньо Зенит 30 8 Аббосбек Файзуллаев ЦСКА 22 7 Хелвен ЦСКА 23 7 Квинси Промес Спартак 17 6 Александр Соболев Спартак 27 6 Роман Ежов Крылья Советов 17 5 Хорхе Карраскаль Динамо 23 5 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Матео Кассьерра Зенит 28 25 Константин Тюкавин Динамо 30 24 Максим Глушенков Локомотив 29 21 Джон Кордоба Краснодар 27 18 Федор Чалов ЦСКА 29 15 Эдуард Сперцян Краснодар 29 14 Мирлинд Даку Рубин 28 14 Мохамед Конате Ахмат 29 12 Бенхамин Гарре Крылья Советов 20 12 Егор Голенков Ростов 30 12 -
Имя Команда М Матиас Перес Оренбург 27 Александр Черников Краснодар 27 Виллиан Роша ЦСКА 24 Сильвие Бегич Урал 26 Фернандо Крылья Советов 26 Дмитрий Баринов Локомотив 27 Мойзес ЦСКА 24 Сесар Флорентин Оренбург 24 Даниил Хлусевич Спартак 24 Артем Тимофеев Ахмат 26 -
Имя Команда М СМ Артур Нигматуллин Пари НН 29 12 Михаил Кержаков Зенит 20 11 Александр Максименко Спартак 24 11 Матвей Сафонов Краснодар 30 11 Илья Лантратов Локомотив 30 11 Александр Беленов Факел 24 10 Юрий Дюпин Рубин 29 9 Гиорги Шелия Ахмат 25 8 Игорь Акинфеев ЦСКА 25 8 Илья Помазун Урал 29 7