Реклама 18+

Эстония. Высшая лига

Турниры

Высшая лига
Д2

Календарь

21 мая 19:00 1 : 0
22 мая 19:00 0 : 2
Nomme Kalju FC
22 мая 19:00 2 : 2
23 мая 18:00 1 : 3
Narva JK Trans
23 мая 20:00 1 : 1
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
27 мая 19:00
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
- : -
Narva JK Trans
28 мая 18:00 - : -
28 мая 20:00
Nomme Kalju FC
- : -
29 мая 19:00 - : -
29 мая 19:00 - : -
  •   Команда М В Н П З Пр О
    1  Левадия 14 10 3 1 34 6 33
    2 Nomme Kalju FC 12 8 3 1 27 11 27
    3  Флора 14 7 4 3 25 17 25
    4  Пайде 14 8 1 5 21 14 25
    5  Калев 14 4 4 6 16 22 16
    6 Jalgpallikool Tammeka 12 3 4 5 14 15 13
    7  Вапрус 12 3 3 6 11 19 12
    8  Курессааре 12 3 3 6 16 26 12
    9 Narva JK Trans 12 2 3 7 12 31 9
    10  Нымме Юнайтед 12 1 2 9 6 21 5
    М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
    О – очки в турнире
  •   Команда М В Н П З Пр О
    1  Левадия 7 4 3 0 14 3 15
    2 Nomme Kalju FC 5 4 0 1 13 8 12
    3  Флора 8 4 2 2 13 11 14
    4  Пайде 6 4 0 2 10 6 12
    5  Калев 8 3 1 4 8 11 10
    6 Jalgpallikool Tammeka 5 1 1 3 3 7 4
    7  Вапрус 7 2 1 4 8 14 7
    8  Курессааре 6 2 2 2 10 14 8
    9 Narva JK Trans 6 1 3 2 6 11 6
    10  Нымме Юнайтед 6 1 2 3 4 8 5
    М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
    О – очки в турнире
  •   Команда М В Н П З Пр О
    1  Левадия 7 6 0 1 20 3 18
    2 Nomme Kalju FC 7 4 3 0 14 3 15
    3  Флора 6 3 2 1 12 6 11
    4  Пайде 8 4 1 3 11 8 13
    5  Калев 6 1 3 2 8 11 6
    6 Jalgpallikool Tammeka 7 2 3 2 11 8 9
    7  Вапрус 5 1 2 2 3 5 5
    8  Курессааре 6 1 1 4 6 12 4
    9 Narva JK Trans 6 1 0 5 6 20 3
    10  Нымме Юнайтед 6 0 0 6 2 13 0
    М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
    О – очки в турнире
  •   Команда М В Н П З Пр О
    1 Nomme Kalju FC 5 4 1 0 11 2 13
    2  Флора 5 4 0 1 8 2 12
    3  Пайде 5 3 0 2 5 4 9
    4  Левадия 5 2 2 1 5 3 8
    5  Вапрус 5 2 2 1 4 4 8
    6  Калев 5 2 1 2 5 7 7
    7 Narva JK Trans 5 1 2 2 5 6 5
    8  Курессааре 5 0 3 2 3 7 3
    9 Jalgpallikool Tammeka 5 0 2 3 4 10 2
    10  Нымме Юнайтед 5 0 1 4 3 9 1
    М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
    О – очки в турнире