Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+
товарищеские матчи (клубы)

Клубные товарищеские матчи - расписание матчей

Дата Хозяева Счет Гости Зрители
01.02.2019|04:00 4 : 2 -
01.02.2019|06:00 4 : 1 -
01.02.2019|08:30 1 : 2
Ryūkyū
-
01.02.2019|11:00 1 : 2 -
01.02.2019|11:00 2 : 1 -
01.02.2019|12:00 3 : 3 -
01.02.2019|13:00 1 : 1 -
01.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0 -
01.02.2019|14:00 3 : 0 -
01.02.2019|14:45 2 : 1 -
01.02.2019 - : - -
01.02.2019 - : - -
01.02.2019 - : - -
01.02.2019 - : - -
01.02.2019|15:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
0 : 1 -
01.02.2019 - : - -
01.02.2019|15:00 2 : 2 -
01.02.2019|15:00 3 : 2 -
01.02.2019|15:00 1 : 1 -
01.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2 -
01.02.2019|15:30 0 : 2 -
01.02.2019|15:30 0 : 1 -
01.02.2019|15:30 4 : 1
Belasica
-
01.02.2019|15:30 1 : 0 -
01.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
01.02.2019|16:00 0 : 3 -
01.02.2019|16:30 1 : 0 -
01.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
01.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
01.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
01.02.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
01.02.2019|17:00 2 : 0
Grorud
-
01.02.2019|17:00 3 : 1 -
01.02.2019|17:00 2 : 2 -
01.02.2019|17:00 4 : 1 -
01.02.2019|17:30 0 : 1 -
01.02.2019|17:30 4 : 3 -
01.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
01.02.2019|18:00 2 : 0 -
01.02.2019|18:00 0 : 4 -
01.02.2019|18:00 4 : 0
Komárno
-
01.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
01.02.2019|18:30 1 : 0 -
01.02.2019|19:00 3 : 3
Brattvåg
-
01.02.2019|19:00 1 : 0
Schalding-Heining
-
01.02.2019|19:30
Oedt
1 : 1 -
01.02.2019|20:00 0 : 0
Vidar
-
01.02.2019|20:00 8 : 1
Sola
-
01.02.2019|21:00 - : - -
01.02.2019|21:00 1 : 2 -
01.02.2019|21:00 1 : 2 -
01.02.2019|21:00 2 : 0 -
01.02.2019|21:00 - : -
Kaan-Marienborn
-
01.02.2019|22:30 0 : 3 -
02.02.2019|01:30
White City Woodville
0 : 0
NE MetroStars
-
02.02.2019|02:30 3 : 2 -
02.02.2019|04:00 1 : 1 -
02.02.2019|06:00 2 : 4
Ryūkyū
-
02.02.2019|07:00
Werribee City
2 : 0
Hume City
-
02.02.2019|07:00 2 : 1 -
02.02.2019|09:00
Hamilton Olympic
1 : 3
South Coast Wolves
-
02.02.2019|10:00
Rockdale City Suns
5 : 1
Weston Bears
-
02.02.2019|10:30
Sutherland Sharks
2 : 1
Hakoah Sydney City
-
02.02.2019|10:30
Adelaide Olympic
1 : 3
Adelaide Comets
-
02.02.2019|11:00 4 : 1 -
02.02.2019|12:00 2 : 2 -
02.02.2019|12:00 0 : 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
-
02.02.2019|12:00 0 : 1 -
02.02.2019|12:00 3 : 0
Ślęza Wrocław
-
02.02.2019|12:30 1 : 0 -
02.02.2019|13:00
AB
3 : 0
Hillerød
-
02.02.2019|13:00 0 : 4 -
02.02.2019|13:00
Budissa Bautzen
1 : 2
Bischofswerdaer
-
02.02.2019|13:00
Hvidovre
4 : 0 -
02.02.2019|13:00 1 : 0 -
02.02.2019|13:00 1 : 1 -
02.02.2019|13:00 4 : 1 -
02.02.2019|13:00
AaB Res.
5 : 3
Vejgaard B
-
02.02.2019|13:30 4 : 0 -
02.02.2019|14:00 - : - -
02.02.2019|14:00 2 : 3
Askania Bernburg
-
02.02.2019|14:00 1 : 0 -
02.02.2019|14:00 3 : 1 -
02.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0 -
02.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0 -
02.02.2019|14:00 3 : 2 -
02.02.2019|14:00 4 : 2 -
02.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0 -
02.02.2019|14:00 2 : 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
-
02.02.2019|14:00 2 : 1 -
02.02.2019|14:00 0 : 2 -
02.02.2019|14:00 1 : 0 -
02.02.2019|14:00 0 : 3 -
02.02.2019|14:00 3 : 2
Erlangen-Bruck
-
02.02.2019|14:00 3 : 2
Resovia Rzesz?w
-
02.02.2019|14:30 - : - -
02.02.2019|14:30 3 : 0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
-
02.02.2019 - : - -
02.02.2019 - : - -
02.02.2019 - : - -
02.02.2019 - : - -
02.02.2019|15:00 - : -
Luckenwalde
-
02.02.2019|15:00
Fremad Amager
- : - -
02.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
02.02.2019|15:00 - : -
Ždírec nad Doubravou
-
02.02.2019|15:00 0 : 2 -
02.02.2019|15:00 0 : 0
Sandviken
-
02.02.2019|15:00 3 : 3
Karlstad
-
02.02.2019|15:00 0 : 2 -
02.02.2019|15:00
Eilenburg
1 : 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
02.02.2019|15:00
St. Pauli II
4 : 0
TSV Sasel
-
02.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
02.02.2019|15:00 2 : 1 -
02.02.2019|15:00 1 : 1 -
02.02.2019|15:00 1 : 1 -
02.02.2019|15:00 1 : 1 -
02.02.2019 - : - -
02.02.2019 - : - -
02.02.2019|15:00
Union Sandersdorf
0 : 0 -
02.02.2019|15:00 2 : 1 -
02.02.2019|15:00 2 : 1
Arda
-
02.02.2019|15:00 0 : 2 -
02.02.2019|15:00 0 : 2 -
02.02.2019|15:00
Unterföhring
4 : 4
Pipinsried
-
02.02.2019|15:00 3 : 1
Lichtenberg
-
02.02.2019|15:00 3 : 2
Csikszereda
-
02.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2 -
02.02.2019|15:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 : 6 -
02.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2 -
02.02.2019|15:00 3 : 1 -
02.02.2019|15:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
2 : 6
Union Fürstenwalde
-
02.02.2019|15:30
Hamburger SV II
0 : 2
Hertha BSC II
-
02.02.2019|15:30 0 : 0 -
02.02.2019|15:30 3 : 2 -
02.02.2019|15:30 8 : 1
Luckenwalde
-
02.02.2019|15:30 1 : 1 -
02.02.2019|15:30 3 : 1 -
02.02.2019|15:45 1 : 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
02.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
02.02.2019|16:00
Auerbach
- : - -
02.02.2019|16:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
- : -
Hammer SpVg
-
02.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
02.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
02.02.2019|16:00 - : -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-
02.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
02.02.2019|16:00
Greuther Fürth II
1 : 0 -
02.02.2019|16:00
Lehnerz
1 : 3 -
02.02.2019|16:00 4 : 2
Sandhausen II
-
02.02.2019|16:00
Waldgirmes
2 : 5
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
02.02.2019|16:00 2 : 0 -
02.02.2019|16:00 2 : 0 -
02.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
02.02.2019|16:00 3 : 0
Schwaben Augsburg
-
02.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1
Brünninghausen
-
02.02.2019|16:00 2 : 2 -
02.02.2019|16:00 5 : 3 -
02.02.2019|16:00
Waldhof Mannheim
3 : 0 -
02.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
02.02.2019|16:00 0 : 1 -
02.02.2019|16:00
Abtswind
4 : 0 -
02.02.2019|16:00 2 : 2 -
02.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1
Šamorín
-
02.02.2019|16:00 5 : 0
Tvååker
-
02.02.2019|16:00 3 : 2 -
02.02.2019|16:00 3 : 2 -
02.02.2019|16:30 0 : 0 -
02.02.2019|16:30 1 : 1
Garching
-
02.02.2019|16:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 : 2 -
02.02.2019|16:30 3 : 0
Beltinci
-
02.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
02.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
02.02.2019|17:00 0 : 2 -
02.02.2019|17:00 3 : 1 -
02.02.2019|17:00 0 : 4 -
02.02.2019|17:00 1 : 0
Steinkjer
-
02.02.2019|17:00
Schonnebeck
0 : 2 -
02.02.2019|17:00 5 : 0
Benátky nad Jizerou
-
02.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
02.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
02.02.2019|17:00 2 : 2 -
02.02.2019|17:00 1 : 3 -
02.02.2019|17:00 3 : 0
Frechen
-
02.02.2019|17:00 1 : 3 -
02.02.2019|17:00 4 : 0
Dob
-
02.02.2019|17:00 1 : 3 -
02.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
02.02.2019|17:00 1 : 3 -
02.02.2019|17:00 3 : 2 -
02.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
02.02.2019|17:30 1 : 4 -
02.02.2019|18:00 0 : 0 -
02.02.2019|18:00 1 : 2 -
02.02.2019|18:00
Kvik Halden
1 : 2
Frigg
-
02.02.2019|18:00 3 : 0 -
02.02.2019|18:15
Hessen Dreieich
2 : 0
Bayern Alzenau
-
02.02.2019|18:30 1 : 1 -
02.02.2019|18:30 0 : 1 -
02.02.2019|19:00 1 : 0
Bethlehem Steel
-
02.02.2019|19:00 1 : 3 -
02.02.2019|19:00 3 : 3 -
02.02.2019|19:30 4 : 3 -
02.02.2019|21:15 0 : 3 -
02.02.2019|22:00 1 : 7 -
02.02.2019|22:00
Phoenix Rising
0 : 0 -
03.02.2019|01:00
Las Vegas Lights
5 : 1 -
03.02.2019|03:00 1 : 0 -
03.02.2019|04:30 - : - -
03.02.2019|05:00 - : - -
03.02.2019|06:30 - : - -
03.02.2019|07:00 1 : 2 -
03.02.2019|10:30
Sydney United
2 : 3
Sydney Olympic
-
03.02.2019|11:00
Blacktown City Demons
3 : 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
-
03.02.2019|12:00 - : - -
03.02.2019|12:00 0 : 1 -
03.02.2019|13:00
Altona 93
3 : 0 -
03.02.2019|13:00 2 : 0 -
03.02.2019|14:00 0 : 0
Gryf Wejherowo
-
03.02.2019|14:00
HEBC
2 : 0 -
03.02.2019|14:00 1 : 0
Westfalia Rhynern
-
03.02.2019|14:00 0 : 2 -
03.02.2019|14:30 4 : 2
Haskovo 1957
-
03.02.2019|15:00
Hankofen-Hailing
- : -
Buchbach
-
03.02.2019|15:00 5 : 1
Sotra
-
03.02.2019 - : - -
03.02.2019|15:00 2 : 1 -
03.02.2019|15:30 1 : 7 -
03.02.2019|15:30 4 : 3
Teutonia Hamburg
-
03.02.2019|15:30
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 : 3
Wacker Nordhausen
-
03.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
03.02.2019|16:00
VfL Oldenburg
4 : 1
Atlas Delmenhorst
-
03.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
03.02.2019|16:00 0 : 2 -
03.02.2019|16:00
Meiendorfer SV
3 : 4
Osdorf
-
03.02.2019|16:00 2 : 4
Auerbach
-
03.02.2019|16:00 3 : 0 -
03.02.2019|16:30
Holzwickeder SC
- : - -
03.02.2019|17:00
Homberg
- : - -
03.02.2019|17:00
Siegburger SV
- : -
Herkenrath
-
03.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
03.02.2019|17:00 2 : 2 -
03.02.2019|17:00 1 : 3 -
03.02.2019|17:00
Meerbusch
0 : 1
SV 1919 Straelen
-
03.02.2019|17:00
Germania Ratingen
1 : 1
ASC Dortmund
-
03.02.2019|17:00 0 : 2 -
03.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
03.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
03.02.2019|17:30 0 : 1 -
03.02.2019|17:30 2 : 2 -
03.02.2019|18:00
Istiklol Toshkent
1 : 1 -
03.02.2019|18:00
TSV Sasel
0 : 3
Heider SV
-
03.02.2019|18:00 2 : 0 -
03.02.2019|18:30 4 : 0
Stjørdals-Blink
-
03.02.2019|19:30 0 : 2 -
03.02.2019|20:00 6 : 1
Kolstad
-
03.02.2019|21:00 1 : 0 -
04.02.2019|05:00 4 : 5 -
04.02.2019|05:00 2 : 2 -
04.02.2019|11:00 1 : 6 -
04.02.2019|14:30 2 : 2 -
04.02.2019 - : - -
04.02.2019|15:00 4 : 3 -
04.02.2019|15:00 2 : 4 -
04.02.2019|15:00 1 : 3 -
04.02.2019|15:30 1 : 1 -
04.02.2019|15:30 0 : 0 -
04.02.2019|15:30 0 : 1 -
04.02.2019|15:30 2 : 2 -
04.02.2019|15:30
Nordsjælland Res.
3 : 1
Nykøbing
-
04.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
04.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1
Malmö FF U21
-
04.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
04.02.2019|17:00 3 : 2 -
04.02.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
04.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
04.02.2019|17:30 2 : 2 -
04.02.2019|18:30 - : - -
04.02.2019|19:00 4 : 0 -
04.02.2019|19:00
Roskilde
3 : 0
Avarta
-
04.02.2019|20:00 0 : 0 -
04.02.2019|20:00 3 : 0
Vejgaard B
-
05.02.2019|01:00 4 : 2 -
05.02.2019|07:00 2 : 1
Blaublitz Akita
-
05.02.2019|11:00 - : - -
05.02.2019|11:00 3 : 0
Arda
-
05.02.2019|12:00 0 : 0 -
05.02.2019|13:00 3 : 3 -
05.02.2019|14:00 0 : 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
05.02.2019|14:30 0 : 0 -
05.02.2019|15:00 3 : 0 -
05.02.2019|15:00 4 : 1
Ripensia Timişoara
-
05.02.2019|15:00 4 : 1 -
05.02.2019|15:30 2 : 4 -
05.02.2019|15:30 3 : 0 -
05.02.2019|16:00
Onisilos
0 : 2 -
05.02.2019|17:00
Waldhof Mannheim
- : - -
05.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
05.02.2019|17:00 0 : 3 -
05.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
05.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
05.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
05.02.2019|17:30 2 : 0 -
05.02.2019|17:30 1 : 1 -
05.02.2019|17:30 1 : 1 -
05.02.2019|18:00 1 : 1 -
05.02.2019|19:00 2 : 0 -
05.02.2019|20:00 0 : 2 -
05.02.2019|20:00 1 : 2
Wiener SC
-
05.02.2019|20:00 3 : 3 -
05.02.2019|20:00 6 : 2
Thisted
-
05.02.2019|20:30 1 : 3 -
05.02.2019|20:30 - : - -
05.02.2019|21:00 8 : 0 -
05.02.2019|21:00
Luckenwalde
2 : 3 -
05.02.2019|21:00 2 : 0
Bad Gleichenberg
-
05.02.2019|21:00
Union Edelweiss
2 : 4 -
05.02.2019|21:30 5 : 0
Bramfelder SV
-
05.02.2019|21:30
Heimstetten
- : -
Garching
-
05.02.2019|22:45 2 : 2 -
06.02.2019|07:00 5 : 0 -
06.02.2019|07:00 3 : 1 -
06.02.2019|12:00 1 : 0 -
06.02.2019|13:00 3 : 1
Nesebar
-
06.02.2019|13:00 0 : 1 -
06.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0 -
06.02.2019|14:00 2 : 2 -
06.02.2019 - : - -
06.02.2019 - : -
Ludogorets II
-
06.02.2019 - : - -
06.02.2019|15:30 5 : 0 -
06.02.2019|15:30 2 : 0 -
06.02.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
06.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
06.02.2019|16:00 2 : 0
Kaiserslautern II
-
06.02.2019|16:30 0 : 0 -
06.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
06.02.2019|17:00 2 : 0 -
06.02.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
06.02.2019|17:00 4 : 0
Brda
-
06.02.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
06.02.2019|17:00 1 : 3 -
06.02.2019|17:00 3 : 2 -
06.02.2019|17:00
Lucko
0 : 2 -
06.02.2019|17:00 2 : 2 -
06.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
06.02.2019|17:00
Tabor Se?ana
1 : 2 -
06.02.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
06.02.2019|17:30 2 : 2 -
06.02.2019|17:30 0 : 2 -
06.02.2019|18:00 6 : 3
Stal Kraśnik
-
06.02.2019|18:00 1 : 0 -
06.02.2019|18:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
0 : 0 -
06.02.2019|19:00 - : -
Slovan Velvary
-
06.02.2019|19:00 3 : 0 -
06.02.2019|19:15 1 : 1
Oddevold
-
06.02.2019|20:00 - : -
Memmingen
-
06.02.2019|20:00 4 : 2 -
06.02.2019|20:00
Kjellerup
1 : 9 -
06.02.2019|20:15
Stjørdals-Blink
5 : 0
Verdal
-
06.02.2019|20:30
Scheiblingkirchen
- : - -
06.02.2019|20:30 7 : 1
Röchling Völklingen
-
06.02.2019|20:30 1 : 1 -
06.02.2019|20:30
Hannover 96 II
6 : 1
HSC Hannover
-
06.02.2019|21:00 4 : 0
Olympia Kirrlach
-
06.02.2019|21:00 3 : 1
Forward
-
06.02.2019|21:30
Hamburger SV II
1 : 0
Teutonia Hamburg
-
06.02.2019|21:30
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 : 1 -
07.02.2019|00:00 1 : 0
Louisville City
-
07.02.2019|03:00 3 : 1
Birmingham Legion
-
07.02.2019|03:00 2 : 0
Nashville
-
07.02.2019|05:00 2 : 2
Honda
-
07.02.2019|07:00 - : - -
07.02.2019|07:00 3 : 2
Matsue City
-
07.02.2019|08:00 - : -
Ryūkyū
-
07.02.2019|11:00 0 : 0 -
07.02.2019|11:00 3 : 3 -
07.02.2019|12:00 2 : 1
Young Boys II
-
07.02.2019|13:00 1 : 2 -
07.02.2019|13:00 0 : 2 -
07.02.2019|14:00 0 : 3 -
07.02.2019 - : - -
07.02.2019 - : - -
07.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2 -
07.02.2019|15:00 2 : 0 -
07.02.2019|15:00 7 : 1
Mieszko Gniezno
-
07.02.2019 - : - -
07.02.2019|15:30 0 : 0 -
07.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
07.02.2019|16:30 0 : 2 -
07.02.2019|17:00 3 : 2 -
07.02.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
07.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
07.02.2019|17:30 0 : 2 -
07.02.2019|18:00 2 : 1 -
07.02.2019|19:00 3 : 1 -
07.02.2019|19:00
Hellerup
1 : 6 -
07.02.2019|19:00 1 : 0 -
07.02.2019|20:00
Bilje
2 : 1 -
07.02.2019|20:00 3 : 3
Linköping City
-
07.02.2019|20:00 2 : 2
Stripfing
-
07.02.2019|20:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2 : 3 -
07.02.2019|20:30 2 : 3 -
08.02.2019|03:00
Fresno FC
- : - -
08.02.2019|03:00 1 : 1 -
08.02.2019|05:00 5 : 1 -
08.02.2019|05:00 2 : 3 -
08.02.2019|07:00 1 : 2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
-
08.02.2019|11:30
Campbelltown City
4 : 1
Adelaide Olympic
-
08.02.2019|13:00 1 : 0 -
08.02.2019|13:00 2 : 1 -
08.02.2019|14:00 4 : 0 -
08.02.2019|14:00 3 : 1 -
08.02.2019|14:30 3 : 0 -
08.02.2019|14:30 3 : 1 -
08.02.2019 - : -
Polonia Środa
-
08.02.2019 - : - -
08.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
08.02.2019|15:00 0 : 2 -
08.02.2019|15:00 2 : 1 -
08.02.2019|15:00 3 : 0 -
08.02.2019|15:00 2 : 1 -
08.02.2019|15:00 3 : 1 -
08.02.2019 - : - -
08.02.2019|15:30 - : - -
08.02.2019|16:00 0 : 0 -
08.02.2019|16:00 5 : 2 -
08.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
08.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
08.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
08.02.2019|16:00 0 : 1 -
08.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
08.02.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
08.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
08.02.2019|17:00 2 : 2 -
08.02.2019|17:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
2 : 2 -
08.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
08.02.2019|18:00 1 : 1 -
08.02.2019|18:00 0 : 0 -
08.02.2019|18:00 1 : 2 -
08.02.2019|18:30 3 : 2
Odra Petřkovice
-
08.02.2019|18:30 4 : 2 -
08.02.2019|19:00 3 : 2 -
08.02.2019|19:00 2 : 1 -
08.02.2019|19:30
Auerbach
0 : 1
Plauen
-
08.02.2019|20:00
Kornspitz Pregarten
- : - -
08.02.2019|20:00 1 : 1 -
08.02.2019|20:00 2 : 2 -
08.02.2019|20:00 5 : 1 -
08.02.2019|20:15 0 : 2 -
08.02.2019|21:00 3 : 0
Grorud
-
08.02.2019|22:30 0 : 3 -
08.02.2019|22:30 - : -
Brentford B
-
08.02.2019|22:45 0 : 2 -
08.02.2019|22:45 0 : 0 -
09.02.2019|05:00 - : - -
09.02.2019|05:00 - : - -
09.02.2019|05:00 - : - -
09.02.2019|05:00
Tochigi
3 : 0 -
09.02.2019|05:30 - : - -
09.02.2019|05:30 - : - -
09.02.2019|06:00 - : -
Honda
-
09.02.2019|06:00 1 : 1
Orange County SC
-
09.02.2019|06:00 0 : 2 -
09.02.2019|07:00
Tochigi
2 : 0
Verspah Oita
-
09.02.2019|07:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|07:00 2 : 0 -
09.02.2019|07:30
Adelaide City
2 : 1
Adelaide Comets
-
09.02.2019|08:00
Canberra Olympic
1 : 0
Sydney Olympic
-
09.02.2019|08:00 3 : 0 -
09.02.2019|09:15 3 : 1 -
09.02.2019|09:30
South Adelaide Panthers
2 : 2
Sturt Lions
-
09.02.2019|10:30
Manly United
0 : 1
Sutherland Sharks
-
09.02.2019|11:00 2 : 2 -
09.02.2019|11:00
Blacktown Spartans
4 : 2
Hakoah Sydney City
-
09.02.2019|11:00
Mt Druitt Town
1 : 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
-
09.02.2019|11:00 2 : 3 -
09.02.2019|11:15 3 : 0 -
09.02.2019|12:00
West Adelaide
0 : 2
South Melbourne
-
09.02.2019|12:00 3 : 0 -
09.02.2019|12:15 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|13:00 1 : 0
Blokhus
-
09.02.2019|13:00 0 : 1 -
09.02.2019|13:00 1 : 2 -
09.02.2019|13:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
0 : 3 -
09.02.2019|13:30 - : - -
09.02.2019|13:30 - : - -
09.02.2019|14:00 - : - -
09.02.2019|14:00 - : -
Bravo
-
09.02.2019|14:00
UTA Arad
1 : 1
Luceaf?rul Oradea
-
09.02.2019|14:00 0 : 0 -
09.02.2019|14:00 1 : 0
Dobrudzha 1919
-
09.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0
Iskra Smolensk
-
09.02.2019|14:00 3 : 2
ATSV Erlangen
-
09.02.2019|14:00 0 : 2 -
09.02.2019|14:00 0 : 0 -
09.02.2019|14:00 2 : 4 -
09.02.2019|14:00 5 : 0 -
09.02.2019|14:00 1 : 2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
-
09.02.2019|14:00 5 : 2
AB
-
09.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0
Kalisz
-
09.02.2019|14:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|14:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|14:00
Lindome
1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|14:30
Heimstetten
2 : 1
1860 München II
-
09.02.2019|14:30 2 : 2 -
09.02.2019 - : - -
09.02.2019 - : - -
09.02.2019 - : - -
09.02.2019 - : -
Dob
-
09.02.2019 - : - -
09.02.2019 - : - -
09.02.2019 - : - -
09.02.2019|15:00
St. Pauli II
- : -
Süderelbe
-
09.02.2019|15:00
Hillerød
1 : 2
Frem
-
09.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
09.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|15:00 0 : 2 -
09.02.2019|15:00 2 : 0 -
09.02.2019|15:00
Hoffenheim II
1 : 1 -
09.02.2019|15:00 3 : 1 -
09.02.2019|15:00
Thisted
2 : 0
Kolding IF
-
09.02.2019|15:00
Šamorín
2 : 0 -
09.02.2019|15:00 0 : 1 -
09.02.2019|15:00
Lund
0 : 4
Hvidovre
-
09.02.2019|15:00
Fremad Amager
3 : 1 -
09.02.2019|15:00 2 : 1
Nykøbing
-
09.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2 -
09.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|15:00 3 : 1 -
09.02.2019
San Antonio
- : - -
09.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2 -
09.02.2019|15:30 2 : 2 -
09.02.2019|15:30 3 : 1
Nesebar
-
09.02.2019|15:30 1 : 1 -
09.02.2019|15:30 1 : 0
Carlstad United
-
09.02.2019|15:30 1 : 2 -
09.02.2019|15:30 4 : 1
Pomorie
-
09.02.2019|15:30 1 : 1 -
09.02.2019|15:30 0 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:00
Sotra
4 : 1
Djerv
-
09.02.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:00 2 : 2 -
09.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1
Oppsal
-
09.02.2019|16:00 1 : 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
09.02.2019|16:00 0 : 2 -
09.02.2019|16:00
Tabor Se?ana
1 : 3 -
09.02.2019|16:00
Holstein Kiel II
2 : 2 -
09.02.2019|16:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 : 2
SV 1919 Straelen
-
09.02.2019|16:00
Auersmacher
0 : 5 -
09.02.2019|16:00
VfL Oldenburg
1 : 0
TB Uphusen
-
09.02.2019|16:00
Hannover 96 II
3 : 0
Arminia Hannover
-
09.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
09.02.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:00 2 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:00 5 : 1
Rosengård
-
09.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:00 0 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:00 0 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:00 1 : 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
09.02.2019|16:00
Göppinger SV
3 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:00 1 : 6 -
09.02.2019|16:00 5 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:00 3 : 3
Freiburg II
-
09.02.2019|16:00 0 : 1
Partizán Bardejov
-
09.02.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:00 2 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:00
Kaan-Marienborn
1 : 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
09.02.2019|16:00 3 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:00 0 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:30 1 : 1 -
09.02.2019|16:30 1 : 2 -
09.02.2019|16:30 2 : 2 -
09.02.2019|16:30 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|16:45 1 : 4 -
09.02.2019|17:00 4 : 0 -
09.02.2019|17:00 3 : 1 -
09.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
09.02.2019|17:00 5 : 2
Mering
-
09.02.2019|17:00
Roland Beckum
2 : 2 -
09.02.2019|17:00 4 : 0
Kottern
-
09.02.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
09.02.2019|17:00 3 : 0 -
09.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
09.02.2019|17:00
Fremad Amager
3 : 1
Avarta
-
09.02.2019|17:00
Schalding-Heining
3 : 4 -
09.02.2019|17:00 5 : 1
Nardo
-
09.02.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
09.02.2019|17:30 - : - -
09.02.2019|17:30 0 : 1 -
09.02.2019|17:30 1 : 3 -
09.02.2019|18:00
Hamburger SV II
7 : 0
NTSV Strand
-
09.02.2019|18:00 0 : 1 -
09.02.2019|18:00 1 : 3 -
09.02.2019|18:00 - : -
NTSV Strand
-
09.02.2019|18:30 3 : 3 -
09.02.2019|18:30
Dravograd
1 : 7 -
09.02.2019|19:00 2 : 2 -
09.02.2019|19:00 1 : 1 -
09.02.2019|19:00
Hessen Dreieich
2 : 1
Giessen
-
09.02.2019|21:30 3 : 1 -
09.02.2019|22:30 0 : 1 -
09.02.2019|23:00
Saint Louis FC
0 : 0
OKC Energy
-
09.02.2019|23:00
Louisville City
2 : 1
Nashville
-
09.02.2019|23:00 5 : 0
Ventura County Fusion
-
09.02.2019|23:15
Reno 1868
3 : 0 -
10.02.2019|00:30 1 : 0 -
10.02.2019|01:00 1 : 3
San Antonio
-
10.02.2019|03:30
Sacramento Republic
5 : 0
Sacramento Gold
-
10.02.2019|04:30 1 : 0 -
10.02.2019|05:00
Kagoshima
- : - -
10.02.2019|06:30 1 : 1 -
10.02.2019|07:00
Melbourne Knights
1 : 0
Sydney United
-
10.02.2019|08:00 1 : 2
Kataller Toyama
-
10.02.2019|10:00
Rockdale City Suns
2 : 1
St. George Saints
-
10.02.2019|11:00
Blacktown City Demons
0 : 3
Mounties Wanderers
-
10.02.2019|12:00 1 : 0
Botev Galabovo
-
10.02.2019|13:00
Marienlyst
0 : 4
Tarup-Paarup
-
10.02.2019|13:00
Speyer
1 : 2 -
10.02.2019|14:00 1 : 3 -
10.02.2019 - : - -
10.02.2019 - : - -
10.02.2019|15:00 4 : 2 -
10.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2 -
10.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
10.02.2019|15:00
Bečej
1 : 0 -
10.02.2019|16:00
Vasalund
3 : 1
Karlberg
-
10.02.2019|16:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
1 : 4 -
10.02.2019|16:00 0 : 1
Fužinar
-
10.02.2019|16:30 4 : 1 -
10.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
10.02.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
10.02.2019|17:30 0 : 0 -
10.02.2019|17:30 0 : 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
10.02.2019|18:30 3 : 1 -
10.02.2019|23:00 5 : 1
Phoenix Rising
-
11.02.2019|00:00 2 : 2 -
11.02.2019|05:00 - : -
Imabari
-
11.02.2019|06:15 1 : 3 -
11.02.2019|08:00
Kagoshima
- : - -
11.02.2019|08:00 0 : 1 -
11.02.2019|11:30 - : - -
11.02.2019|13:00 5 : 4 -
11.02.2019 - : - -
11.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
11.02.2019|16:30 0 : 1 -
11.02.2019|17:00 0 : 2 -
11.02.2019|17:00 0 : 2 -
11.02.2019|17:30 0 : 3 -
11.02.2019|18:00 7 : 1
Gabčíkovo
-
11.02.2019|19:00 - : - -
11.02.2019|19:00 1 : 2 -
11.02.2019|19:00 1 : 0 -
11.02.2019|19:30
Roskilde
3 : 1
AB
-
11.02.2019|20:30 1 : 2
Balingen
-
12.02.2019|09:30 - : - -
12.02.2019|12:00 2 : 5 -
12.02.2019|14:00 0 : 2 -
12.02.2019 - : - -
12.02.2019|15:00 1 : 1
Tsarsko selo
-
12.02.2019|15:00 1 : 1 -
12.02.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
12.02.2019|16:00 3 : 0 -
12.02.2019|17:00 4 : 1
HAŠK
-
12.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
12.02.2019|17:00 0 : 5 -
12.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
12.02.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
12.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
12.02.2019|17:30 1 : 0 -
12.02.2019|18:00 4 : 3 -
12.02.2019|18:30 2 : 0 -
12.02.2019|18:30 0 : 1 -
12.02.2019|19:00 6 : 2 -
12.02.2019|20:00 0 : 3 -
12.02.2019|20:00 1 : 4 -
12.02.2019|20:00 1 : 1 -
12.02.2019|20:30
Schalding-Heining
1 : 0
Hankofen-Hailing
-
12.02.2019|20:30 1 : 2 -
12.02.2019|21:00 3 : 2 -
12.02.2019|21:00 0 : 2 -
12.02.2019|21:30
Staaken
- : -
Luckenwalde
-
12.02.2019|21:30 1 : 2 -
13.02.2019|02:30 0 : 2 -
13.02.2019|05:00
Fresno FC
- : -
Academica
-
13.02.2019|05:00 0 : 1
Honda
-
13.02.2019|06:00
Orange County SC
5 : 1 -
13.02.2019|11:00
Rockdale City Suns
1 : 1 -
13.02.2019|11:00 0 : 3 -
13.02.2019|11:00 1 : 1 -
13.02.2019|11:30 - : - -
13.02.2019|11:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
4 : 1
Northern Tigers
-
13.02.2019|12:00 0 : 5 -
13.02.2019|12:00 2 : 3 -
13.02.2019|13:00 - : - -
13.02.2019|13:00 - : -
Budućnost Dobanovci
-
13.02.2019|13:00 0 : 0
Teleoptik
-
13.02.2019|13:00 2 : 0
Resovia Rzesz?w
-
13.02.2019|14:00 4 : 0 -
13.02.2019|14:00 2 : 3 -
13.02.2019|14:00 3 : 2
Hutnik Nowa Huta
-
13.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0
Gać Oława
-
13.02.2019 - : - -
13.02.2019 - : - -
13.02.2019 - : - -
13.02.2019 - : -
Fužinar
-
13.02.2019 - : -
Pohorje
-
13.02.2019|15:00 2 : 0 -
13.02.2019|15:30 0 : 4 -
13.02.2019|15:30 1 : 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
-
13.02.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
13.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
13.02.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
13.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
13.02.2019|16:30 1 : 1 -
13.02.2019|16:30 0 : 2 -
13.02.2019|17:00 4 : 0 -
13.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
13.02.2019|17:00 3 : 0 -
13.02.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
13.02.2019|17:30 - : - -
13.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
13.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
13.02.2019|18:00 1 : 2 -
13.02.2019|18:00 1 : 1 -
13.02.2019|18:00 0 : 3 -
13.02.2019|18:30 2 : 1 -
13.02.2019|18:30
Fužinar
0 : 3 -
13.02.2019|18:45 2 : 0
SKRA Częstochowa
-
13.02.2019|19:00 - : - -
13.02.2019|19:00 - : -
Ivan?na Gorica
-
13.02.2019|19:30 1 : 1
Osijek II
-
13.02.2019|20:00 3 : 3
Vindbjart
-
13.02.2019|20:00 5 : 1 -
13.02.2019|20:00 2 : 1 -
13.02.2019|20:30 0 : 2
Ludwigsfelde
-
13.02.2019|21:30
Vidar
- : -
Madla
-
13.02.2019|23:00 0 : 0 -
13.02.2019|23:00 - : - -
14.02.2019|00:00
Tucson
- : - -
14.02.2019|02:00 - : - -
14.02.2019|02:30
Sacramento Republic
9 : 1
Ventura County Fusion
-
14.02.2019|05:00 3 : 0
Imabari
-
14.02.2019|14:30 2 : 0 -
14.02.2019|15:00 2 : 2 -
14.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0
Dob
-
14.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
14.02.2019|16:00 3 : 0 -
14.02.2019|16:00 0 : 1 -
14.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
14.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
14.02.2019|17:00 3 : 2 -
14.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
14.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
14.02.2019|17:30 2 : 0 -
14.02.2019|19:30
Middelfart
1 : 0 -
14.02.2019|20:30
Ringk?bing
5 : 2
Kjellerup
-
14.02.2019|21:00 4 : 3 -
14.02.2019|21:30
Heimstetten
- : -
Augsburg II
-
14.02.2019|23:00 1 : 3
Louisville City
-
15.02.2019|12:00
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1 : 3
Adelaide United II
-
15.02.2019|12:30 1 : 1 -
15.02.2019|13:00 1 : 1 -
15.02.2019|15:00 0 : 5 -
15.02.2019|15:30 1 : 0 -
15.02.2019|15:30 2 : 0 -
15.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
15.02.2019|16:00 4 : 0 -
15.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
15.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
15.02.2019|17:00 0 : 2 -
15.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
15.02.2019|17:00 5 : 0 -
15.02.2019|17:30 - : - -
15.02.2019|18:00 3 : 2 -
15.02.2019|18:00 0 : 2 -
15.02.2019|18:00
Oedt
1 : 3 -
15.02.2019|18:00 0 : 2 -
15.02.2019|18:30 1 : 0 -
15.02.2019|19:00 3 : 0 -
15.02.2019|19:00 3 : 2
Wiener SC
-
15.02.2019|19:30
Hertha
1 : 1 -
15.02.2019|20:00 1 : 0 -
15.02.2019|20:00 2 : 6 -
15.02.2019|21:00 - : - -
15.02.2019|21:00 1 : 2
Linköping City
-
15.02.2019|21:30
Rosenborg II
3 : 1 -
15.02.2019|22:00
Holstein Kiel II
2 : 0
Heider SV
-
16.02.2019|04:00
Real Monarchs
0 : 4
Reno 1868
-
16.02.2019|07:00 - : - -
16.02.2019|08:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 : 0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
-
16.02.2019|11:00
West Adelaide
3 : 1
NE MetroStars
-
16.02.2019|11:00 1 : 2 -
16.02.2019|12:00 1 : 4 -
16.02.2019|12:00 3 : 0 -
16.02.2019|12:30 1 : 0 -
16.02.2019|12:30 2 : 1
NKP Podhale
-
16.02.2019|12:45 0 : 2 -
16.02.2019|13:00 - : - -
16.02.2019|13:00 2 : 1 -
16.02.2019|13:00 0 : 0 -
16.02.2019|13:00 0 : 3 -
16.02.2019|13:00 4 : 0 -
16.02.2019|13:30 4 : 1 -
16.02.2019|14:00 1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|14:00 1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|14:00 2 : 0 -
16.02.2019|14:00 1 : 0
Roskilde
-
16.02.2019|14:00 1 : 0 -
16.02.2019|14:00 3 : 1
Stal Brzeg
-
16.02.2019|14:00 0 : 0
Greifswalder FC
-
16.02.2019|14:30 0 : 1 -
16.02.2019 - : - -
16.02.2019 - : -
Resovia Rzesz?w
-
16.02.2019 - : -
Polonia Środa
-
16.02.2019 - : -
Hvidovre
-
16.02.2019
Charlotte Independence
- : - -
16.02.2019|15:00 4 : 1
Ślęza Wrocław
-
16.02.2019|15:00 3 : 2 -
16.02.2019|15:00
Tabor Se?ana
1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|15:00 2 : 0 -
16.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0
Nykøbing
-
16.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2
Polonia Środa
-
16.02.2019|15:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 : 1
Grossbardorf
-
16.02.2019 - : - -
16.02.2019|15:00
Frem
3 : 2
Skovshoved
-
16.02.2019|15:00 1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2 -
16.02.2019|15:00
Hillerød
1 : 3 -
16.02.2019 - : -
Olimpia Zambrów
-
16.02.2019|15:30
Kaiserslautern II
- : - -
16.02.2019|15:30 0 : 3 -
16.02.2019|15:30 0 : 3 -
16.02.2019|15:30 3 : 2 -
16.02.2019|15:30
Kolstad
1 : 13
Nardo
-
16.02.2019|16:00 - : -
Essingen
-
16.02.2019|16:00
Pipinsried
2 : 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor
-
16.02.2019|16:00 5 : 0
Memmingen
-
16.02.2019|16:00 2 : 0
Lucko
-
16.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1
Spjelkavik
-
16.02.2019|16:00 0 : 0
Oppsal
-
16.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:00 2 : 3 -
16.02.2019|16:00 3 : 2 -
16.02.2019|16:00 2 : 0 -
16.02.2019|16:00 3 : 0
Schalding-Heining
-
16.02.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
16.02.2019|16:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 : 2
Lehnerz
-
16.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:00 1 : 5 -
16.02.2019|16:00 0 : 0
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
-
16.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
16.02.2019|16:00 1 : 2
Frigg
-
16.02.2019|16:00
Kvik Halden
4 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:00 3 : 3 -
16.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:00 3 : 0
Greuther Fürth II
-
16.02.2019|16:00
Hessen Dreieich
1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:00 0 : 0 -
16.02.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
16.02.2019|16:30 1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:30 0 : 2 -
16.02.2019|16:30 2 : 0 -
16.02.2019|16:30 0 : 0 -
16.02.2019|16:30 1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:30 4 : 1 -
16.02.2019|16:30 4 : 0 -
16.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
16.02.2019|17:00 2 : 4
Balingen
-
16.02.2019|17:00 12 : 1 -
16.02.2019|17:00 3 : 1 -
16.02.2019|17:00 1 : 4 -
16.02.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
16.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
16.02.2019|17:00 9 : 1
Rogaška
-
16.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
16.02.2019|17:30
TPV
- : - -
16.02.2019|17:30 0 : 1 -
16.02.2019|17:30 2 : 0
Dekani
-
16.02.2019|18:00
Hamburger SV II
6 : 2 -
16.02.2019|18:30 2 : 1 -
16.02.2019|19:00 3 : 1 -
16.02.2019|19:00 5 : 1 -
16.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
16.02.2019|20:00 2 : 2
Sotra
-
16.02.2019|20:30 7 : 2 -
16.02.2019|20:30 1 : 2 -
16.02.2019|21:30
Las Vegas Lights
0 : 3 -
16.02.2019|22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
2 : 1
Swope Park Rangers
-
16.02.2019|22:00
San Antonio
0 : 2
Saint Louis FC
-
16.02.2019|23:00 3 : 0 -
16.02.2019|23:30
Sacramento Republic
1 : 0
LA Galaxy II
-
17.02.2019|00:30 0 : 1 -
17.02.2019|03:50 2 : 1 -
17.02.2019|04:00 0 : 0 -
17.02.2019|05:00 - : -
Phoenix Rising
-
17.02.2019|07:00 2 : 2 п -
17.02.2019|07:00
Belconnen United
0 : 2
South Coast Wolves
-
17.02.2019|08:00 1 : 0 -
17.02.2019|10:00
Rockdale City Suns
0 : 2
Hakoah Sydney City
-
17.02.2019|10:30
Manly United
2 : 1
Sydney Olympic
-
17.02.2019|10:30
Sydney United
2 : 1
GHFA Spirit FC
-
17.02.2019|11:00 - : - -
17.02.2019|11:00 3 : 4 -
17.02.2019|11:30 4 : 0 -
17.02.2019|12:00 1 : 2 -
17.02.2019|13:00
Žilina II
4 : 2 -
17.02.2019|14:00
Hoffenheim II
1 : 3
Waldhof Mannheim
-
17.02.2019|14:30 - : - -
17.02.2019|15:00 2 : 1 -
17.02.2019|15:00
Vatanspor
1 : 4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
17.02.2019|15:00 0 : 0 -
17.02.2019|16:00 - : -
Erlangen-Bruck
-
17.02.2019|16:00 3 : 1
Augsburg II
-
17.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
17.02.2019|16:30
St. Pauli II
3 : 2
Borussia Hildesheim
-
17.02.2019|16:45 4 : 1 -
17.02.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
17.02.2019|18:30 1 : 1 -
18.02.2019|15:00 2 : 0 -
18.02.2019|15:00 8 : 2 -
18.02.2019|15:30 3 : 0 -
18.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
18.02.2019|17:00 5 : 0 -
18.02.2019|17:00 2 : 3 -
18.02.2019|18:30 3 : 0 -
18.02.2019|19:00 1 : 0 -
18.02.2019|20:00
Reno 1868
1 : 4
Colorado Springs
-
18.02.2019|21:00
Heimstetten
4 : 0
Dachau
-
19.02.2019|11:00 3 : 2
Hà Nội II
-
19.02.2019|11:00 2 : 1
Kolding IF
-
19.02.2019|11:00 2 : 1 -
19.02.2019|13:00
Ayutthaya United
0 : 2 -
19.02.2019|14:00 2 : 1 -
19.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
19.02.2019|15:00 1 : 2
Thisted
-
19.02.2019 - : - -
19.02.2019|16:00 2 : 1 -
19.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
19.02.2019|17:00 3 : 2 -
19.02.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
19.02.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
19.02.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
19.02.2019|17:00 1 : 3 -
19.02.2019|17:30 0 : 1 -
19.02.2019|17:30 0 : 1 -
19.02.2019|18:00 3 : 0 -
19.02.2019|19:00 2 : 3
Inter Bratislava
-
19.02.2019|20:00
Skiljebo
0 : 0
Västerås IK
-
19.02.2019|20:00 1 : 3 -
19.02.2019|21:00
Tvååker
1 : 4 -
19.02.2019|21:00
Ismaning
3 : 3
Buchbach
-
19.02.2019|21:00 0 : 1
Linköping City
-
19.02.2019|21:30
Garching
1 : 3
Türkgücü-Ataspor
-
19.02.2019|21:30
BSF
- : -
Avarta
-
20.02.2019|11:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|11:00
Sydney Olympic
- : - -
20.02.2019|11:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|11:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
- : -
Sydney United
-
20.02.2019|13:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|13:00 - : -
Znicz Biała Piska
-
20.02.2019|13:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|14:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
20.02.2019|15:30 - : - -
20.02.2019|15:30 - : - -
20.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|17:30 - : -
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
-
20.02.2019|17:30 - : - -
20.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|18:00 - : -
Bled
-
20.02.2019|19:15 - : -
Oppsal
-
20.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
20.02.2019|21:00
Pullach
- : -
Pipinsried
-
21.02.2019|00:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|00:30 - : - -
21.02.2019|03:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|03:30 - : - -
21.02.2019|06:30 - : - -
21.02.2019|13:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|13:00 - : - -
21.02.2019 - : - -
21.02.2019 - : - -
21.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|15:30 - : - -
21.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
21.02.2019|21:00 - : -
Kirchanschöring
-
21.02.2019|21:30
Brodd
- : -
Vidar
-
21.02.2019|22:30
Stjørdals-Blink
- : -
Steinkjer
-
21.02.2019|22:30
Real Monarchs
- : -
Colorado Springs
-
22.02.2019|14:00 - : - -
22.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
22.02.2019 - : - -
22.02.2019 - : - -
22.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
22.02.2019|17:00 - : -
Thisted
-
22.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
22.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
22.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
22.02.2019|17:00 - : -
SKRA Częstochowa
-
22.02.2019|18:30 - : - -
22.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
22.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
22.02.2019|21:00 - : -
Kvik Halden
-
23.02.2019|04:00
Nashville
- : - -
23.02.2019|12:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|12:15 - : - -
23.02.2019|12:15 - : - -
23.02.2019|12:30 - : - -
23.02.2019|13:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|13:00 - : -
Sokół Aleksandrów
-
23.02.2019|13:00
Hvidovre
- : -
Hellerup
-
23.02.2019|14:00 - : -
Partizán Bardejov
-
23.02.2019|14:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|14:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|14:30 - : - -
23.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|15:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- : -
Alemannia Haibach
-
23.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|15:00 - : -
Mieszko Gniezno
-
23.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
23.02.2019 - : - -
23.02.2019 - : - -
23.02.2019 - : - -
23.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
23.02.2019 - : - -
23.02.2019 - : - -
23.02.2019 - : -
FA Dainava
-
23.02.2019|15:00 - : -
Stargard Szczeciński
-
23.02.2019 - : - -
23.02.2019 - : -
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
-
23.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|15:30 - : -
Schwabmünchen
-
23.02.2019|15:30 - : -
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
-
23.02.2019|16:00
Heimstetten
- : -
Pullach
-
23.02.2019|16:00 - : -
Carlstad United
-
23.02.2019|16:00 - : -
Bromölla
-
23.02.2019|16:00 - : -
Slovan Velvary
-
23.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|16:30
Augsburg II
- : -
Memmingen
-
23.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|17:00
Mjølner
- : - -
23.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|17:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|17:00
Vilzing
- : -
Schalding-Heining
-
23.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|19:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|22:00
Charlotte Independence
- : - -
23.02.2019|22:00
Saint Louis FC
- : -
Tulsa Roughnecks
-
23.02.2019|22:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|23:00 - : - -
23.02.2019|23:45 - : - -
24.02.2019|05:00
Sacramento Republic
- : -
Reno 1868
-
24.02.2019|06:00
San Antonio
- : -
El Paso Locomotive
-
24.02.2019|06:30 - : - -
24.02.2019|07:00 - : - -
24.02.2019|12:15 - : - -
24.02.2019|14:00 - : -
Jahn Forchheim
-
24.02.2019|14:00
Vasalund
- : - -
24.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
24.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
24.02.2019|15:00
Fremad Amager
- : -
Hillerød
-
24.02.2019 - : - -
24.02.2019 - : - -
24.02.2019 - : - -
24.02.2019 - : - -
24.02.2019 - : - -
24.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
24.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
24.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
24.02.2019|16:00 - : - -
24.02.2019|21:30 - : - -
25.02.2019 - : - -
25.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
25.02.2019|18:00 - : - -
25.02.2019|18:30 - : - -
25.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
26.02.2019 - : - -
26.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
26.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
26.02.2019|21:00 - : -
Lindome
-
27.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
27.02.2019|15:00 - : - -
27.02.2019 - : - -
27.02.2019 - : - -
27.02.2019|20:00 - : - -
27.02.2019|22:00 - : -
Lansing Ignite
-
28.02.2019|13:00 - : - -
28.02.2019|19:00 - : - -
Реклама 18+