Второй дивизион. «Челябинск» разгромил «Носту» и другие матчи
9 сентября
- Дата проведения
- 9 сентября, 16.00, «Центральный»
-
Челябинск –
Талалихин (Глазков, 82), Канипов, Иванов, Ивченко, Лебедев (Корольков, 73), Дорошенко (Сергиенко, 54), Горелкин, Шайморданов (Стешин, 65), Урывков, Килин, Морозов (Ермоленко, 46).
-
Носта –
Sevostyanenko (Тарасов, 67), Жихарев, Синелобов, Александров, Савельев, Фолин, Хабибуллин (Арутюнов, 90), Родкин (Серебряков, 61), Евграфов, Кирюшин (Панковец, 59), Громницкий (Арсланов, 66).
- Дата проведения
- 9 сентября, 17.00, «Рубин»
-
Рубин-2 –
Кортнев, Петухов, Зайцев, Косянчук, Галиакберов, Айметдинов, Bobonazarov, Шадрин (Ururu, 83), Хайрутдинов, Федосеев, Лепский (Гильманов, 71).
- Дата проведения
- 9 сентября, 17.00, «Торпедо»
- Голы:
- 1:0 – 5 Данилов, 2:0 – 37 Коротаев, 2:1 – 65, пенальти Верещак, 3:1 – 82 Столяренко, 4:1 – 89 Медников.
-
Академия –
Крицюк, Годунок, Кутепов (Магадиев, 90), Голубев, Маргасов, Шарипов (Шумейко, 90), Яковлев (Столяренко, 63), Данилов, Песегов (Абызов, 70), Коротаев, Кабутов (Медников, 87).
- Дата проведения
- 9 сентября, 17.00, «Горняк»
- Голы:
- 0:1 – 13 Zamyatin, 1:1 – 65 Подкорытов, 2:1 – 76 Сапогов.
-
Горняк –
Низрюхин, Сорокин, Терехин, Крючихин, Онучин (Бабенков, 90), Токарев (Баламестный, 90), Диков, Алборов (Подкорытов, 65), Семенов, Кудрявцев (Карпухин, 80), Сапогов (Ломов, 87).
-
Октан –
Шумайлов, Хисамутдинов (Bogaratov, 78), Алексеенко, Халиулла (Kutushev, 84), Zakoptelov (Боглаевский, 73), Голдобин (Халиулла, 90), Макагонов, Тимеркаев, Ситников, Zamyatin, Горелов.
- Дата проведения
- 9 сентября, 17.00, «Stadion Central'nyj Zenit, Izhevsk»
-
Зенит-Ижевск –
Сутулин, Tkachev (Мещеряков, 57), Завьялов (Кобозев, 44), Пьянченко, Мещеряков, Панев, Самойлов, Холодов, Romanov, Симанов (Anokhin, 90), Ярославцев (Черепанов, 65).
-
Нефтехимик –
Лосев, Устинов, Рябошапка, Фурсин, Морозов, Махмутов (Жданов, 62), Калашник, Самигуллин, Анисахаров (Подымов, 59), Будылин, Бикчантаев (Настусенко, 59).
- Дата проведения
- 9 сентября, 17.00, «Химик»
- Голы:
- 0:1 – 3, пенальти Магомедов, 1:1 – 29 Мануковский, 1:2 – 53 Мысин.
-
Химик –
Ridosh, Мануковский, Костюков (Акентьев, 63), Туев, Khokhlov (Тихонов, 86), Лобков, Сидоричев (Zharanov, 79), Proskuryakov, Сергеев (Rodin, 90), Fedin (Долбилин, 68), Даниленко.
- Дата проведения
- 9 сентября, 17.00, «Stadion Stroimash'»
-
Тюмень –
Пьянченко, Шестаков, Тренев, Коротков, Муртазов, Богомолов, Шкурат, Бузняков (Каркаев, 75), Маматюк (Бурматов, 77), Зарва, Казаков (Сошнин, 90).
-
Волга Ульяновск –
Соколов, Дериглазов, Мухаметдинов, Игошин (Вагапов, 66), Самойлов (Мустафин, 46), Павленко (Лобановский, 87), Сафин (Кузьмин, 85), Теленков, Симонов, Лужников, Бурмаков (Курбанадамов, 90).
- Предупреждения:
- Лужников (8), Муртазов (21), Павленко (26), Шкурат (45), Богомолов (63), Сафин (67), Бурмаков (70), Зарва (72), Коротков (90).
- Удаление:
- Муртазов (23).
место | команда | м | в | н | п | заб | проп | о |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак Кострома | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 54 |
2 | Текстильщик | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 13 | 51 |
3 | Днепр | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 45 | 17 | 50 |
4 | Петротрест | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 37 | 15 | 48 |
5 | Сатурн-2 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 31 | 42 |
6 | Волга Тверь | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 20 | 42 |
7 | Псков-747 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 26 | 41 |
8 | Локомотив-2 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 30 | 40 |
9 | Динамо Вологда | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 32 | 30 | 38 |
10 | Истра | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 32 | 23 | 36 |
11 | Север | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 38 | 50 | 29 |
12 | Шексна | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 29 | 27 |
13 | Карелия | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 35 | 56 | 22 |
14 | Динамо Кострома | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 39 | 17 |
15 | Волочанин-Ратмир | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 52 | 10 |
16 | Знамя Труда | 25 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 53 | 8 |
место | команда | м | в | н | п | заб | проп | о |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Салют | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 18 | 46 |
2 | Авангард Курск | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 19 | 37 |
3 | Витязь | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 30 | 36 |
4 | Сокол | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 29 | 33 |
5 | Русичи | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 33 |
6 | Металлург-Оскол | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 31 |
7 | Губкин | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 31 |
8 | Металлург | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 33 | 29 |
9 | ФК Калуга | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 25 | 28 |
10 | Звезда | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 31 | 22 |
11 | Спартак Тамбов | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 33 | 20 |
12 | Зенит Пенза | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 19 |
13 | Подолье | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 30 | 18 |
14 | Локомотив Лиски | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 18 |
место | команда | м | в | н | п | заб | проп | о |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торпедо Армавир | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 14 | 40 |
2 | Ротор Волгоград | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 40 |
3 | Астрахань | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 25 | 36 |
4 | Динамо Ставрополь | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 20 | 35 |
5 | Славянский | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 30 |
6 | Машук-КМВ | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 29 |
7 | МИТОС | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 26 | 26 |
8 | Олимпия Геленджик | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 28 | 23 |
9 | Кавказтрансгаз-2005 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 23 |
10 | Дагдизель | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 23 |
11 | СКА | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 21 |
12 | Ангушт | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 21 |
13 | Дружба | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 21 |
14 | ФАЮР | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 28 | 20 |
15 | Биолог | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 20 |
16 | Таганрог | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 30 | 17 |
17 | Энергия | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 42 | 15 |
18 | Алания-2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 42 | 13 |
место | команда | м | в | н | п | заб | проп | о |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нефтехимик | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 16 | 49 |
2 | Горняк | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 44 |
3 | Уфа | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 44 |
4 | Волга Ульяновск | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 43 |
5 | ФК Челябинск | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 39 |
6 | Академия | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 18 | 33 |
7 | Октан | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 26 | 30 |
8 | Тюмень | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 30 |
9 | Химик | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 30 | 26 |
10 | Сызрань-2003 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 25 |
11 | Зенит-Ижевск | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 28 | 20 |
12 | Рубин-2 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 21 | 31 | 18 |
13 | Динамо Киров | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 39 | 13 |
14 | Носта | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 47 | 8 |
место | команда | м | в | н | п | заб | проп | о |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Металлург-Кузбасс | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 15 | 45 |
2 | Динамо Барнаул | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 38 | 21 | 38 |
3 | ФК Чита | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 20 | 37 |
4 | Смена | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 18 | 36 |
5 | Радиан-Байкал | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 35 |
6 | Мостовик-Приморье | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 21 | 32 |
7 | Сахалин | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 32 |
8 | Сибиряк | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 35 | 26 |
9 | Иртыш | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 23 | 26 |
10 | Амур-2010 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 27 | 23 |
11 | Кузбасс | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 28 | 22 |
12 | Якутия | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 41 | 16 |
13 | Сибирь-2 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 42 | 14 |
имя | команда | м | г | пен | п | г+п |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Георгий Смуров | Сокол | 21 | 16 | 6 | 16 | |
Иван Родин | Витязь | 21 | 15 | 4 | 15 | |
Дмитрий Вакулич | Карелия | 24 | 14 | 2 | 14 | |
Александр Коротаев | Академия | 19 | 14 | 4 | 14 | |
Федор Проньков | Сатурн-2 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 14 | |
Михаил Петрович Бирюков | Астрахань | 18 | 13 | 1 | 13 | |
Алексей Сапогов | Горняк | 20 | 13 | 1 | 13 | |
Сергей Виноградов | Сахалин | 21 | 13 | 7 | 13 | |
Денис Павлов | Торпедо Армавир | 18 | 11 | 1 | 11 | |
Мурат Хотов | Днепр | 24 | 11 | 1 | 11 |