Второй дивизион. «Сатурн-2» против «Истры» и другие матчи

22 августа

Дата проведения
22 августа, 18.00, «Sportkompleks Znamja Truda»
Голы:
0:1 – Лосев, 0:2 – 58, пенальти Попов, 1:2 – 66 Антощук, 1:3 – 73 Вдовиченко, 1:4 – 83 Недогода.
Знамя ТрудаКозлов, Бутов (Болдинский, 70), Пенясов, Антощук (Матюхин, 85), Kirillov (Левин, 65), Malyuskiy, Елисеев, Dobryshev, Боченков, Safin, Шлепанов (Павлухин, 87).
ТекстильщикСамохвалов, Попов (Хрипков, 86), Сысоев, Рытов, Пугин, Демченко (Вдовиченко, 66), Борунов (Недогода, 82), Балашов, Царев, Лосев (Елбаев, 76), Павлов (Телегин, 86).
Предупреждения:
Демченко (10), Malyuskiy (57), Попов (70), Dobryshev (71), Телегин (90).
Дата проведения
22 августа, 16.00, «Sportkompleks im. V.P. Sukhareva»
Гол:
1:0 – 70 Тимеркаев.
ОктанЧадов, Тимеркаев, Алексеенко, Хисамутдинов (Kutushev, 90), Боглаевский, Голдобин, Макагонов, Serkov, Zabrodin, Zamyatin, Горелов.
Динамо КировМухин, Kuzminykh, Smirnov, Fatkhiev, Быков, Meleshkin, Горбачев, Пасько, Акбашев (Сергеев, 64), Лаптев (Bondar, 76), Халявин (Rogozhin, 85).
Предупреждения:
Горелов (27), Быков (79), Сергеев (90).
Дата проведения
22 августа, 18.00, «Stadion Dinamo, Vologda»
Голы:
1:0 – 8 Opanasyuk, 2:0 – 14 Opanasyuk, 3:0 – 30 Канавченко, 3:1 – 32 Киселев, 3:2 – 36, автогол Лозенков.
Динамо ВологдаИсаев, Попов, Лозенков, Гикаев, Opanasyuk (Желатин, 77), Рожнов (Маслов, 71), Чижиков, Узойкин, Канавченко (Лозбинев, 83), Рязанцев, Пугин.
СеверПонятовский, Орлов, Бовтало, Федотов (Кузяев, 80), Нагибин (Можегов, 82), Киселев (Апатин, 75), Ефремов (Прошин, 73), Прошин, Ахметзянов, Худогов, Петухов.
Предупреждения:
Чижиков (17), Ефремов (55).
Дата проведения
22 августа, 18.30, «Малая спортивная арена Локомотив»
Голы:
1:0 – 66, пенальти Гоарян, 1:1 – 75 Vishnyakov, 2:1 – 80 Самохин.
КазанкаКуликов, Саввин, Мухаметзянов, Кузнецов, Ремнев, Свижук (Крючков, 38), Зотов (Волощук, 83), Аралин (Самохин, 55), Куликов, Гоарян (Геперидзе, 76), Лоханов (Карасев, 55).
Волочанин-Ратмир – Bespalov, Громов (Sherman, 46), Закс (Очередин, 77), Коробков, Chechelev (Тамаев, 65), Бойков, Тиколкин, Solomakhin, Трунев, Kryukov, Vishnyakov.
Предупреждения:
Коробков (7), Самохин (57), Крючков (89).
Дата проведения
22 августа, 18.30, «Sportivnyj Kompleks 747 (Lokomotiv)»
Голы:
0:1 – Курачинов, 1:1 – 45, пенальти Шовгенов, 2:1 – 72 Шовгенов.
Псков-747Трункин, Крупенин, Ременчик (Ягодкин, 63), Сурин, Смирнов, Богданов (Иванов, 90), Расторгуев, Шовгенов, Здориков, Шишаев (Александров, 84), Кузьмичев (Uko, 76).
ШекснаПыркин, Кузнецов, Сахвадзе (Бидов, 80), Лихачев, Невидимый, Букаткин, Гарбузов, Chupin (Лобанов, 71), Курачинов, Гнедов (Фельк, 85), Казиев.
Предупреждения:
Chupin (33), Сурин (42), Лихачев (45), Букаткин (73).
Удаление:
Пыркин (69).

ПРИМЕЧАНИЕ: время начала матчей – московское.

Запад
место команда м в н п заб проп о
1 Россия Спартак Кострома 20 13 5 2 26 9 44
2 Россия Петротрест 21 11 9 1 28 10 42
3 Россия Сатурн-2 20 13 2 5 36 22 41
4 Россия Днепр 21 11 7 3 33 12 40
5 Россия Текстильщик 21 11 6 4 25 10 39
6 Россия Волга Тверь 20 10 4 6 25 16 34
7 Россия Локомотив-2 21 9 7 5 33 20 34
8 Россия Псков-747 21 8 8 5 24 20 32
9 Россия Динамо Вологда 20 8 7 5 25 23 31
10 Россия Истра 21 5 11 5 22 17 26
11 Россия Север 21 8 1 12 31 41 25
12 Россия Шексна 20 6 3 11 12 23 21
13 Россия Карелия 21 4 4 13 26 48 16
14 Россия Динамо Кострома 20 2 6 12 15 33 12
15 Россия Знамя Труда 20 1 4 15 12 39 7
16 Россия Волочанин-Ратмир 20 1 2 17 13 43 5

Центр
место команда м в н п заб проп о
1 Россия Салют 17 14 1 2 38 10 43
2 Россия Авангард Курск 18 9 4 5 28 16 31
3 Россия Русичи 18 8 6 4 26 21 30
4 Россия Металлург 18 8 4 6 29 27 28
5 Россия Витязь 18 7 6 5 26 27 27
6 Россия Сокол 18 7 5 6 28 24 26
7 Россия Губкин 17 7 4 6 21 20 25
8 Россия ФК Калуга 18 6 7 5 18 19 25
9 Россия Металлург-Оскол 18 5 7 6 18 23 22
10 Россия Зенит Пенза 18 5 4 9 10 17 19
11 Россия Звезда 18 5 3 10 19 28 18
12 Россия Спартак Тамбов 18 4 5 9 20 28 17
13 Россия Локомотив Лиски 18 2 9 7 12 20 15
14 Россия Подолье 18 3 5 10 14 27 14

Юг
место команда м в н п заб проп о
1 Россия Ротор Волгоград 15 10 3 2 28 7 33
2 Россия Торпедо Армавир 15 10 1 4 23 14 31
3 Россия Астрахань 15 9 2 4 32 23 29
4 Россия Динамо Ставрополь 15 9 1 5 35 17 28
5 Россия Славянский 15 7 5 3 20 14 26
6 Россия Машук-КМВ 14 7 1 6 18 20 22
7 Россия МИТОС 15 6 4 5 22 22 22
8 Россия Олимпия Геленджик 15 6 2 7 21 25 20
9 Россия СКА 15 6 2 7 15 21 20
10 Россия Кавказтрансгаз-2005 14 5 4 5 17 18 19
11 Россия Биолог 15 4 7 4 16 13 19
12 Россия Ангушт 15 5 3 7 17 21 18
13 Россия Дружба 15 4 5 6 22 25 17
14 Россия ФАЮР 15 4 4 7 21 24 16
15 Россия Дагдизель 15 4 4 7 18 21 16
16 Россия Энергия 15 4 2 9 16 36 14
17 Россия Таганрог 15 4 1 10 16 26 13
18 Россия Алания-2 15 4 1 10 18 28 13

Урал-Поволжье
место команда м в н п заб проп о
1 Россия Нефтехимик 18 13 2 3 33 13 41
2 Россия Волга Ульяновск 18 12 1 5 26 14 37
3 Россия Горняк 18 10 6 2 30 14 36
4 Россия ФК Челябинск 18 9 5 4 17 10 32
5 Россия Уфа 18 8 8 2 13 6 32
6 Россия Академия 18 8 5 5 26 13 29
7 Россия Тюмень 18 7 5 6 22 18 26
8 Россия Химик 18 7 4 7 20 21 25
9 Россия Сызрань-2003 18 6 5 7 14 20 23
10 Россия Октан 18 6 3 9 21 22 21
11 Россия Рубин-2 18 5 2 11 18 25 17
12 Россия Зенит-Ижевск 18 3 5 10 18 26 14
13 Россия Динамо Киров 18 3 2 13 10 34 11
14 Россия Носта 18 1 3 14 7 39 6

Восток
место команда м в н п заб проп о
1 Россия Металлург-Кузбасс 18 12 2 4 30 14 38
2 Россия Динамо Барнаул 18 10 5 3 36 19 35
3 Россия Смена 18 8 6 4 28 16 30
4 Россия Радиан-Байкал 18 8 6 4 21 15 30
5 Россия Мостовик-Приморье 19 9 1 9 27 20 28
6 Россия ФК Чита 18 8 4 6 17 15 28
7 Россия Сахалин 19 8 4 7 19 22 28
8 Россия Амур-2010 18 6 4 8 15 19 22
9 Россия Сибиряк 17 6 4 7 22 30 22
10 Россия Иртыш 18 5 7 6 16 19 22
11 Россия Кузбасс 18 6 1 11 15 20 19
12 Россия Якутия 18 3 5 10 20 35 14
13 Россия Сибирь-2 17 2 3 12 13 35 9

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья