Блог Даугавпилс живет спидвеем

Стартовал долгожданный спидвейный сезон 2019! Результаты Второй Польской Лиги

                       2 Польская лига

kolejaz ravichStainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz: 45

Brady Kurtz 16 (2,3,2,3,3,3)

Arkadiusz Pawlak 2+2 (1*,1,0,-,1*)

Jaimon Lidsey 8 (1,3,0,2,2)

Szymon Szlauderbach 2 (0,1,1,-)

Damian Baliński 13+2 (3,2,3,2*,2*,1)

Krzysztof Sadurski 0 (0,0,-)

Kacper Pludra 3+1 (1,1,0,1*)

 

Полония БыдгощZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz: 45

Rene Bach 10 (3,2,2,3,0)

Ricky Wells 1+1 (0,0,1*,-)

Kamil Brzozowski 10 (3,3,1,1,2)

Josh Grajczonek 10+1 (2*,1,3,1,3)

Dimitri Berge 7 (2,2,3,0,0)

Tomasz Orwat 2+1 (2*,0,0)

Marcel Studziński 5+1 (3,с,2*,с)

 

Ход гонки:

1. Bach, Kurtz, Pawlak, Wells (3:3)

2. Studziński, Orwat, Pludra, Sadurski 1:5 (4:8)

3. Brzozowski, Grajczonek, Lidsey, Szlauderbach 1:5 (5:13)

4. Baliński, Berge, Pludra, Studziński (D4) 4:2 (9:15)

5. Lidsey, Bach, Szlauderbach, Wells 4:2 (13:17)

6. Brzozowski, Baliński, Grajczonek, Sadurski 2:4 (15:21)

7. Kurtz, Berge, Pawlak, Orwat 4:2 (19:23)

8. Baliński, Bach, Wells, Pludra 3:3 (22:26)

9. Grajczonek, Kurtz, Brzozowski, Pawlak 2:4 (24:30)

10. Berge, Studziński, Szlauderbach, Lidsey 1:5 (25:35)

11. Kurtz, Baliński, Brzozowski, Studziński (D4) 5:1 (30:36)

12. Bach, Lidsey, Pludra, Orwat 3:3 (33:39)

13. Kurtz, Baliński, Grajczonek, Berge 5:1 (38:40)

14. Grajczonek, Lidsey, Pawlak, Berge 3:3 (41:43)

15. Kurtz, Brzozowski, Baliński, Bach 4:2 (45:45)

*********************************************************************************************

фыв

Колеяж ОполеOK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole – 48

Bjarne Pedersen – 10 (1,3,2,3,1)

Oskar Polis – 6+3 (d,2*,1*,2,1*)

Michał Szczepaniak – 11+1 (2*,0,3,3,3)

ГизатуллинDenis Gizatullin – 10+1 (3,2,1,2*,2)

Kevin Woelbert – 4+1 (d,1,2,1*)

Damian Lotarski – 2 (1,0,1)

Przemysław Liszka – 5 (3,2,0)

 

ПСЖ ПознаньPower Duck Iveston PSŻ Poznań – 42

David Bellego – 9 (3,3,1,2,w)

Eduard Krcmar – 11+1 (2*,1,3,3,2)

БородулинWładimir Borodulin – 4 (1,3,0,0)

Marcin Nowak – 9+1 (0,2*,3,1,3)

Damian Dróżdż – 6 (3,1,2,0,0)

Michał Curzytek – 0 (t,t,w)

Marek Lutowicz – 3 (2,1,0)

 

Ход гонки:

1. Bellego, Krcmar, Pedersen, Polis (d4) - 1:5 - (1:5)

2. Liszka, Lutowicz, Lotarski, Curzytek (t) - 4:2 - (5:7)

3. Gizatullin, Szczepaniak, Borodulin, Nowak - 5:1 - (10:8)

4. Dróżdż, Liszka, Lutowicz, Woelbert (d/st) - 2:4 - (12:12)

5. Bellego, Gizatullin, Krcmar, Szczepaniak - 2:4 - (14:16)

6. Borodulin, Nowak, Woelbert, Lotarski - 1:5 - (15:21)

7. Pedersen, Polis, Dróżdż, Curzytek (t) - 5:1 - (20:22)

8. Krcmar, Woelbert, Bellego, Liszka - 2:4 - (22:26)

9. Nowak, Pedersen, Polis, Borodulin - 3:3 - (25:29)

10. Szczepaniak, Dróżdż, Gizatullin, Lutowicz - 4:2 - (29:31)

11. Krcmar, Polis, Woelbert, Borodulin - 3:3 - (32:34)

12. Szczepaniak, Bellego, Lotarski, Curzytek (w/su) - 4:2 - (36:36)

13. Pedersen, Gizatullin, Nowak, Dróżdż - 5:1 - (41:37)

14. Nowak, Gizatullin, Polis, Dróżdż - 3:3 - (44:40)

15. Szczepaniak, Krcmar, Pedersen, Bellego (w/u) - 4:2 - (48:42)

 

Источник: sportowefakty.wp.pl, metanol.lv, polskizuzel.pl, zuzelopole.pl

Автор

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья