Опубликован список 25 лучших баскетболистов России

СПИСОК 25-ти лучших российских баскетболистов России в сезоне 2002-2003 г.

МУЖЧИНЫ

1
1. Карасев Василий ("Локомотив", Минеральные Воды)
2. Самойленко Петр (УНИКС, Казань)
3. Базаревич Сергей ("Динамо", Москва)
4. Пашутин Евгений (ЦСКА, Москва)
5. Демин Владимир ("Химки", Химки)

2
1. Кубраков Валентин ("Урал-Грейт", Пермь)
2. Пашутин Захар (ЦСКА, Москва)
3. Юдин Антон (УНИКС, Казань)
4. Домани Дмитрий ("Динамо", Москва)
5. Чикалкин Сергей (УНИКС, Казань)

3
1. Кириленко Андрей ("Юта-Джаз" США)
2. Моня Сергей (ЦСКА, Москва)
3. Хряпа Виктор (ЦСКА, Москва)
4. Панов Сергей (ЦСКА, Москва)
5. Дячок Владимир ("Университет", Сургут)

4
1. Башминов Александр (ЦСКА, Москва)
2. Петренко Александр ("Химки", Химки)
3. Моргунов Никита ("Динамо", Москва)
4. Соколов Дмитрий ("Локомотив", Минеральные Воды)
5. Цыпачев Андрей ("Локомотив", Минеральные Воды)

5
1. Лихолитов Федор ("Арис", Греция)
2. Соловьев Михаил ("Химки", Химки)
3. Саврасенко Алексей (ЦСКА, Москва)
4. Ершов Денис ("Химки", Химки)
5. Черемных Дмитрий ("Евраз", Екатеринбург)

ЖЕНЩИНЫ

1
1. Архипова Анна (УГМК, Екатеринбург)
2. Наймушина Ольга (ВБМ-СГАУ, Самара)
3. Фоменко Александра ("Динамо", Москва)
4. Шнюкова Вера (УГМК, Екатеринбург)
5. Демагина Екатерина (ВБМ-СГАУ, Самара)

2
1. Корстин Илона ("Бурж", Франция)
2. Рахматулина Ольга (ВБМ-СГАУ, Самара)
3. Густилина Диана (УГМК, Екатеринбург)
4. Пименова Анастасия ("Вологда-Чеваката")
5. Миронова Юлия ("Балтийская Звезда", Санкт-Петербург)
3
1. Токарева (Скопа) Юлия ("Динамо", Москва)
2. Артешина Ольга (ВБМ-СГАУ, Самара)
3. Абросимова Светлана ("Скио", Италия)
4. Водопьянова Наталья ("Гдыня", Польша)
5. Сытняк Екатерина ("Спартак", Московская область)

4
1. Баранова Елена (УГМК, Екатеринбург)
2. Щеголева Татьяна ("Мондевиль", Франция)
3. Келлер Жанна ("Динамо-Энергия", Новосибирск)
4. Довидович Анастасия ("Динамо", Курск)
5. Бокарева Татьяна ("Глория-МИИТ", Москва)

5
1. Осипова Ирина (УГМК, Екатеринбург)
2. Степанова Мария (ВБМ-СГАУ, Самара)
3. Калмыкова Мария ("Динамо-Энергия", Новосибирск)
4. Подковальникова Ольга ("Балтийская Звезда", Санкт-Петербург)
5. Смородина Любовь ("Надежда", Оренбург)

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья