Статистика Футбол
Россия. Вторая лига Б
Турниры
Премьер-лига |
Молодежные команды |
Первая лига |
Вторая лига А |
Вторая лига Б |
КФК |
Кубок |
Кубок ПФЛ |
Суперкубок |
Календарь
20 апреля | 14:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
20 апреля | 15:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
20 апреля | 15:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
20 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 3 | ||
20 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
20 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
20 апреля | 15:30 | 1 : 1 | ||
20 апреля | 16:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
20 апреля | 16:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
20 апреля | 16:00 | 3 : 2 | ||
20 апреля | 17:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
21 апреля | 06:00 | 4 : 1 | ||
21 апреля | 08:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
21 апреля | 12:00 | 2 : 2 | ||
21 апреля | 13:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
21 апреля | 13:00 | 3 : 2 | ||
21 апреля | 14:00 | 3 : 2 | ||
21 апреля | 14:00 | 2 : 0 | ||
21 апреля | 14:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
21 апреля | 14:00 | 0 : 1 | ||
21 апреля | 14:00 | 2 : 0 | ||
21 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 3 | ||
21 апреля | 15:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
21 апреля | 17:00 | 3 : 0 | ||
24 апреля | 16:00 | 0 : 1 | ||
24 апреля | 16:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
27 апреля | 11:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
27 апреля | 14:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
27 апреля | 15:00 | 2 : 0 | ||
27 апреля | 15:00 | 0 : 3 | ||
27 апреля | 15:00 | 0 : 3 | ||
14 апреля | - : - | |||
27 апреля | 16:00 | - : - | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | - : - | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | - : - | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | - : - | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | - : - | ||
27 апреля | 17:00 | - : - | ||
27 апреля | 18:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | - : - | |||
28 апреля | - : - | |||
28 апреля | 05:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 06:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 12:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 13:30 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 14:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 14:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 14:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 14:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 16:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 17:00 | - : - | ||
28 апреля | 17:00 | - : - | ||
3 мая | - : - | |||
4 мая | - : - | |||
4 мая | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Рубин Ялта 4 4 0 0 8 1 12 2 Астрахань 4 3 1 0 6 1 10 3 Балтика БФУ 3 3 0 0 10 2 9 4 Легион-Динамо 4 3 0 1 6 3 9 5 Динамо Киров 3 3 0 0 7 0 9 6 Рубин-2 3 3 0 0 7 2 9 7 Композит 3 3 0 0 7 3 9 8 Динамо Владивосток 4 3 0 1 7 5 9 9 Биолог 3 2 1 0 6 4 7 10 Химки-М 3 2 1 0 3 1 7 11 Динамо-2 Москва 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 12 Спартак-2 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 13 Торпедо Владимир 3 2 0 1 8 4 6 14 Сокол Казань 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 15 Сахалин 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 16 Ростов-2 4 2 0 2 11 5 6 17 Строгино 3 2 0 1 8 3 6 18 Зенит-2 3 2 0 1 7 2 6 19 Динамо СПб 4 2 0 2 7 6 6 20 Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский 3 2 0 1 4 4 6 21 Амкар 3 2 0 1 5 2 6 22 Арсенал-2 Тула 3 2 0 1 5 2 6 23 Знамя Труда 3 2 0 1 4 6 6 24 Спартак Нальчик 5 1 3 1 8 8 6 25 Родина-М 3 1 2 0 4 2 5 26 Чертаново 3 1 2 0 5 3 5 27 Севастополь 4 1 2 1 2 2 5 28 Кубань Холдинг 5 1 2 2 6 7 5 29 Динамо Ставрополь 4 1 2 1 4 5 5 30 Урал-2 2 1 1 0 4 1 4 31 Космос 3 1 1 1 3 4 4 32 Рязань 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 33 Академия футбола Спартак 3 1 1 1 5 5 4 34 Зенит Пенза 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 35 ФК Тверь 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 36 Динамо Вологда 3 1 1 1 2 2 4 37 Победа Хасавюрт 5 0 4 1 5 6 4 38 СКА-Хабаровск-2 3 1 0 2 4 3 3 39 Носта 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 40 Пари НН-2 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 41 Форте 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 42 Дружба 4 1 0 3 3 5 3 43 Динамо Барнаул 2 1 0 1 3 5 3 44 Нарт Черкесск 4 0 3 1 3 6 3 45 Крылья Советов-2 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 46 Ангушт 3 0 2 1 1 3 2 47 Салют 3 0 1 2 2 5 1 48 Динамо-2 Махачкала 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 49 Алания Владикавказ-2 4 0 1 3 5 14 1 50 Иркутск 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 51 Уралец-ТС 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 52 Волна Ковернино 3 0 1 2 1 4 1 53 Лада 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 54 Звезда СПб 4 0 1 3 1 7 1 55 Орел 3 0 0 3 3 6 0 56 Оренбург-2 2 0 0 2 1 5 0 57 Коломна 3 0 0 3 1 6 0 58 Акрон-2 2 0 0 2 0 5 0 59 Енисей-2 3 0 0 3 1 7 0 60 Леон Сатурн 2 0 0 2 0 6 0 61 Луки-Энергия 3 0 0 3 1 8 0 62 Квант 2 0 0 2 1 9 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Рубин Ялта 2 2 0 0 5 0 6 2 Астрахань 3 3 0 0 6 1 9 3 Балтика БФУ 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 4 Легион-Динамо 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 5 Динамо Киров 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 6 Рубин-2 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 7 Композит 2 2 0 0 5 3 6 8 Динамо Владивосток 3 3 0 0 7 2 9 9 Биолог 2 1 1 0 5 4 4 10 Химки-М 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 11 Динамо-2 Москва 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 12 Спартак-2 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 13 Торпедо Владимир 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 14 Сокол Казань 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 Сахалин 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 16 Ростов-2 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 17 Строгино 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 18 Зенит-2 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 19 Динамо СПб 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 20 Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 21 Амкар 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 22 Арсенал-2 Тула 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 23 Знамя Труда 2 1 0 1 2 6 3 24 Спартак Нальчик 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 25 Родина-М 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 26 Чертаново 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 27 Севастополь 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 28 Кубань Холдинг 3 0 2 1 3 4 2 29 Динамо Ставрополь 3 1 1 1 2 3 4 30 Урал-2 2 1 1 0 4 1 4 31 Космос 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 32 Рязань 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 33 Академия футбола Спартак 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 34 Зенит Пенза 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 35 ФК Тверь 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 36 Динамо Вологда 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 37 Победа Хасавюрт 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 38 СКА-Хабаровск-2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 39 Носта 2 1 0 1 4 3 3 40 Пари НН-2 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 41 Форте 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 42 Дружба 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 43 Динамо Барнаул 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 Нарт Черкесск 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 Крылья Советов-2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 46 Ангушт 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 47 Салют 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 48 Динамо-2 Махачкала 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 49 Алания Владикавказ-2 2 0 0 2 4 12 0 50 Иркутск 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 Уралец-ТС 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 52 Волна Ковернино 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 53 Лада 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 54 Звезда СПб 2 0 1 1 1 4 1 55 Орел 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 56 Оренбург-2 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 57 Коломна 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 58 Акрон-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 59 Енисей-2 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 60 Леон Сатурн 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 Луки-Энергия 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 62 Квант 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Рубин Ялта 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 Астрахань 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 Балтика БФУ 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 4 Легион-Динамо 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 5 Динамо Киров 2 2 0 0 5 0 6 6 Рубин-2 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 7 Композит 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 8 Динамо Владивосток 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 9 Биолог 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 10 Химки-М 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 11 Динамо-2 Москва 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 12 Спартак-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 Торпедо Владимир 2 2 0 0 7 0 6 14 Сокол Казань 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 15 Сахалин 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 16 Ростов-2 2 1 0 1 8 3 3 17 Строгино 2 1 0 1 6 2 3 18 Зенит-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 19 Динамо СПб 2 0 0 2 1 5 0 20 Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 21 Амкар 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 22 Арсенал-2 Тула 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 23 Знамя Труда 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 24 Спартак Нальчик 3 1 1 1 5 5 4 25 Родина-М 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 26 Чертаново 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 27 Севастополь 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 28 Кубань Холдинг 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 29 Динамо Ставрополь 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 30 Урал-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 Космос 2 1 0 1 2 3 3 32 Рязань 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 33 Академия футбола Спартак 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 34 Зенит Пенза 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 35 ФК Тверь 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 36 Динамо Вологда 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 37 Победа Хасавюрт 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 38 СКА-Хабаровск-2 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 39 Носта 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 40 Пари НН-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 Форте 2 1 0 1 5 4 3 42 Дружба 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 43 Динамо Барнаул 2 1 0 1 3 5 3 44 Нарт Черкесск 4 0 3 1 3 6 3 45 Крылья Советов-2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 46 Ангушт 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 47 Салют 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 48 Динамо-2 Махачкала 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 49 Алания Владикавказ-2 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 50 Иркутск 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 51 Уралец-ТС 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 52 Волна Ковернино 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 53 Лада 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 54 Звезда СПб 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 55 Орел 2 0 0 2 2 4 0 56 Оренбург-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 57 Коломна 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 58 Акрон-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 59 Енисей-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 60 Леон Сатурн 2 0 0 2 0 6 0 61 Луки-Энергия 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 62 Квант 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Рубин Ялта 4 4 0 0 8 1 12 2 Астрахань 4 3 1 0 6 1 10 3 Балтика БФУ 3 3 0 0 10 2 9 4 Динамо Владивосток 4 3 0 1 7 5 9 5 Рубин-2 3 3 0 0 7 2 9 6 Динамо Киров 3 3 0 0 7 0 9 7 Композит 3 3 0 0 7 3 9 8 Легион-Динамо 4 3 0 1 6 3 9 9 Биолог 3 2 1 0 6 4 7 10 Динамо-2 Москва 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 11 Спартак-2 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 12 Химки-М 3 2 1 0 3 1 7 13 Ростов-2 4 2 0 2 11 5 6 14 Строгино 3 2 0 1 8 3 6 15 Торпедо Владимир 3 2 0 1 8 4 6 16 Динамо СПб 4 2 0 2 7 6 6 17 Зенит-2 3 2 0 1 7 2 6 18 Арсенал-2 Тула 3 2 0 1 5 2 6 19 Амкар 3 2 0 1 5 2 6 20 Знамя Труда 3 2 0 1 4 6 6 21 Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский 3 2 0 1 4 4 6 22 Сахалин 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 23 Сокол Казань 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 24 Спартак Нальчик 5 1 3 1 8 8 6 25 Кубань Холдинг 5 1 2 2 6 7 5 26 Чертаново 3 1 2 0 5 3 5 27 Динамо Ставрополь 4 1 2 1 4 5 5 28 Родина-М 3 1 2 0 4 2 5 29 Севастополь 4 1 2 1 2 2 5 30 Академия футбола Спартак 3 1 1 1 5 5 4 31 ФК Тверь 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 32 Зенит Пенза 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 33 Урал-2 2 1 1 0 4 1 4 34 Космос 3 1 1 1 3 4 4 35 Рязань 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 36 Динамо Вологда 3 1 1 1 2 2 4 37 Победа Хасавюрт 5 0 4 1 5 6 4 38 Форте 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 39 Носта 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 40 СКА-Хабаровск-2 3 1 0 2 4 3 3 41 Динамо Барнаул 2 1 0 1 3 5 3 42 Дружба 4 1 0 3 3 5 3 43 Пари НН-2 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 44 Нарт Черкесск 4 0 3 1 3 6 3 45 Ангушт 3 0 2 1 1 3 2 46 Крылья Советов-2 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 47 Алания Владикавказ-2 4 0 1 3 5 14 1 48 Салют 3 0 1 2 2 5 1 49 Уралец-ТС 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 50 Иркутск 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 51 Звезда СПб 4 0 1 3 1 7 1 52 Динамо-2 Махачкала 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 53 Волна Ковернино 3 0 1 2 1 4 1 54 Лада 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 55 Орел 3 0 0 3 3 6 0 56 Оренбург-2 2 0 0 2 1 5 0 57 Луки-Энергия 3 0 0 3 1 8 0 58 Коломна 3 0 0 3 1 6 0 59 Квант 2 0 0 2 1 9 0 60 Енисей-2 3 0 0 3 1 7 0 61 Акрон-2 2 0 0 2 0 5 0 62 Леон Сатурн 2 0 0 2 0 6 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Марк Мокин Балтика БФУ 1 2 Данил Массуренко Легион-Динамо 2 2 Константин Антипов Носта 2 2 Егор Пигаев СКА-Хабаровск-2 1 1 Валерий Альшанский Сахалин 1 1 Артем Галаджан ФК Тверь 1 1 Никита Дорофеев ФК Тверь 1 1 Игорь Бугаенко Зенит-2 2 1 Алексей Ларин Химки-М 2 1 Евгений Евгеньев Академия футбола Спартак 1 1 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Марк Мокин Балтика БФУ 1 2 Данил Массуренко Легион-Динамо 2 2 Константин Антипов Носта 2 2 Егор Пигаев СКА-Хабаровск-2 1 1 Валерий Альшанский Сахалин 1 1 Артем Галаджан ФК Тверь 1 1 Евгений Евгеньев Академия футбола Спартак 1 1 Никита Дорофеев ФК Тверь 1 1 Павел Васильев Композит 1 1 Игорь Бугаенко Зенит-2 2 1