Статистика Футбол
Армения. Высшая лига
Турниры
Премьер-лига |
Календарь
9 мая | 15:00 | 3 : 1 | ||
9 мая | 18:00 | 0 : 1 | ||
10 мая | 15:00 | 2 : 3 | ||
14 мая | 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
West Armenia
|
|
14 мая | 18:00 | 0 : 3 | ||
15 мая | 18:00 | - : - | ||
16 мая | 17:00 | - : - | ||
16 мая | 19:00 | - : - | ||
19 мая | 16:00 | West Armenia |
- : - | |
20 мая | 16:00 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Пюник 34 22 10 2 80 28 76 2 Ноа 33 24 2 7 64 28 74 3 Арарат-Армения 33 22 5 6 68 30 71 4 Урарту 33 12 9 12 41 46 45 5 Алашкерт 33 12 6 15 49 46 42 6 Арарат 33 12 5 16 36 46 41 7 West Armenia 34 10 4 20 39 68 34 8 Ширак 33 8 8 17 27 43 32 9 Ван 34 8 6 20 31 66 30 10 ЦСКА Ереван 34 7 5 22 30 64 26 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Пюник 17 12 5 0 44 14 41 2 Ноа 16 13 2 1 36 11 41 3 Арарат-Армения 17 12 1 4 38 18 37 4 Урарту 16 7 5 4 21 18 26 5 Алашкерт 17 6 5 6 19 19 23 6 Арарат 17 6 3 8 12 20 21 7 West Armenia 17 5 1 11 22 39 16 8 Ширак 16 5 3 8 13 17 18 9 Ван 17 6 2 9 21 30 20 10 ЦСКА Ереван 17 4 3 10 18 35 15 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Пюник 17 10 5 2 36 14 35 2 Ноа 17 11 0 6 28 17 33 3 Арарат-Армения 16 10 4 2 30 12 34 4 Урарту 17 5 4 8 20 28 19 5 Алашкерт 16 6 1 9 30 27 19 6 Арарат 16 6 2 8 24 26 20 7 West Armenia 17 5 3 9 17 29 18 8 Ширак 17 3 5 9 14 26 14 9 Ван 17 2 4 11 10 36 10 10 ЦСКА Ереван 17 3 2 12 12 29 11 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Пюник 5 4 1 0 17 4 13 2 Арарат-Армения 5 4 1 0 14 3 13 3 Ноа 5 4 0 1 5 2 12 4 Ширак 5 2 3 0 4 2 9 5 Арарат 5 2 1 2 6 5 7 6 Алашкерт 5 1 1 3 7 9 4 7 Ван 5 1 1 3 5 12 4 8 West Armenia 5 1 0 4 3 8 3 9 ЦСКА Ереван 5 0 2 3 2 10 2 10 Урарту 5 0 1 4 0 9 1 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Мохамед Яттара Арарат-Армения 1 16 Артур Миранян Ноа 1 14 Тентон Йенне Арарат-Армения 2 12 Леван Куталия Алашкерт 2 11 Юсуф Отубанджо Пюник 1 9 Темур Джикия Урарту 2 9 Паул Гладон Ноа 1 8 Давид Хурцидзе Алашкерт 1 7 Ованес Арутюнян Пюник 1 7 Греник Петросян ЦСКА Ереван 2 6 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Мохамед Яттара Арарат-Армения 1 16 Артур Миранян Ноа 1 14 Тентон Йенне Арарат-Армения 2 12 Леван Куталия Алашкерт 2 11 Юсуф Отубанджо Пюник 1 9 Темур Джикия Урарту 2 9 Паул Гладон Ноа 1 8 Ованес Арутюнян Пюник 1 7 Давид Хурцидзе Алашкерт 1 7 Греник Петросян ЦСКА Ереван 2 6