12 тур. "Рубин" сыграл вничью с "Шинником" и поднялся на 3-ь место
26 июля, среда: РУБИН Казань - ШИННИК Ярославль - 0:0 (0:0) Рубин: Колинько - Фёдоров, Салуквадзе, Синёв, Калисто, Сибайя, Васильев (Баззаев, 61), Гацкан (Ялланд, 43), Домингес, Ашветия, Кинкладзе (Байрамов, 68) Шинник: Близнюк - Омельянчук, Амисулашвили, Горак, Мамаев (Клин, 56), Будиша, Матич, Радосавлевич, Костич (Коновалов, 77), Хазов (Явруян, 86), Ширко Предупреждения: Костич, 30; Сибайя, 45; Хазов, 72; Баззаев, 79; Близнюк, 81 Судья: Сергеев (Москва)Казань. "Рубин". 25 июля, вторник: МОСКВА Москва - ДИНАМО Москва - 1:1 (1:0) Гол: Бракамонте, 36 (1:0), Булыкин, 84 (1:1) Москва: Жевнов - Чуйсе, Годунок, Окоронкво, Кузьмин, Горавский (Чижек, 72), Ребежа, Семак, Быстров, Бракамонте (Адамов, 61), КириченкоДинамо: Овчинников, Парфенов (Булыкин, 46), Колодин, Жан (Карчемарскас, 80), Фернандес, Ромащенко, Лима, Д.Комбаров, Семшов, Данни (Хохлов, 46), ДерлейПредупреждения: Быстров, 9; Кириченко, 40; Окоронкво, 87; Семак, 90+2 - Жан, 64Удаление: Овчинников, 78 Судья: Захаров (Москва)Москва. "Торпедо". 23 июля, воскресенье: ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ Владивосток - РОСТОВ Ростов-на-Дону - 4:2 (1:1) Голы: Монарев, 15 (1:0), Осинов, 37 (1:1), Тихоновецкий, 49 (2:1), Базаев, 60 (3:1), Архипов, 74 (4:1), Данцев, 83 (4:2). Луч-Энергия: Герус - Смирнов (Казаков, 70), Базаев, Монарев (Тихоновецкий, 46), Аджинджалм Б (к), Черкес, Шешуков, Штанюк, Семочко, Аджинджал Р, Астафьев (Архипов, 46). Ростов: Чичкин - Гутьеррес, Крушчич, Вьештица, Калачев, Данцев, Танасьевич, Бочков, Лайзанс(Бузникин, 46), Осинов (к), Гогниев Незабитый пенальти: Осинов, 80. Предупреждения: Вьештица, 28, Смирнов, 33, Шешуков, 70, Танасьевич, 74, Черкес, 80. Судья: Веселовский (Москва)Владивосток. "Динамо" ЦСКА Москва - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - 1:1 (0:1) Голы: Топич, 45 (0:1), Красич, 89 (1:1). ЦСКА: Акинфеев - Игнашевич, А.Березуцкий, В. Березуцкий, Рахимич, Дуду, Алдонин (Карвалью, 46), Гусев, Жирков (Красич, 63), Жо, Вагнер. Крылья Советов: Макаров - Ангбва, Бут, Лагиевка, Бранко, Шоавэ, Топич, Муджири, Ковба (Бобер, 61), Виноградов, Медведев. Предупреждения: Дуду, 7, Бранко, 61, Бут, 69, Лагиевка, 77. Удаления: Бранко, 86, Карвалью, 86, Ангва, 87 Судья: Егоров (Нижний Новгород)Москва. "Динамо" СПАРТАК Нальчик - АМКАР Пермь - 2:1 (2:0) Голы: Ланько, 2 (1:0), Евсиков, 20 (2:0), Лаврик, 72 (2:1) Спартак Н: Чихрадзе, Битоков, Джудович (Евсиков, 9), Мостовой, Скворцов, Ланько, Мичков, Концедалов, Гогуа (Пилипчук, 70), Сердюков, Корчагин (Порошин, 82)Амкар: Степанов, Олексич (Гришин, 50), Белоруков, Черенчиков, Сираков, Саркисян (Попов, 63), Зияти (Лаврик, 61), Ахметзянов, Воробьев, Кушев, СавинПредупреждения: Битоков, 21; Концедалов, 22; Мичков, 61 - Саркисян, 40; Воробьев, 50; Кушев, 66 Судья: В.Иванов (Москва)Нальчик. "Спартак". ЗЕНИТ Санкт-Петербург - ТОРПЕДО Москва - 2:1 (2:1) Голы: Хаген, 23 (1:0), Аршавин, 26 (2:0), Будылин, 42 (2:1) - пен. Зенит: Малафеев, Хаген, Шкртел, Анюков (Крижанац, 69), Радимов (к), Ли Хо, Максимов, Ким Дон Джин, Денисов, Аршавин, Кержаков. Торпедо: Кабанов, Колесников,(Мамаев, 33), Йокич, Скочибушич (Ленцевич, 38), Кущ, Волков, Зырянов (к), Контонистов (Данишевский, 69), Будылин, Пехна, Луценко. Незабитые пенальти: Кержаков, 35. Предупреждения: Луценко, 40, Ли Хо, 45, Йокич, 59, Аршавин, 63, Радимов, 77 Удаление: Овчинников, 76 Судья: Тюмин (Новочеркасск).Санкт-Петербург. "Петровский" 22 июля, суббота:
ЛОКОМОТИВ Москва - ТОМЬ Томск - 1:1 (0:0)
Голы: Сычев, 48 (1:0), Погребняк, 62 (1:1)
Локомотив: Поляков - Спахич, Асатиани, Иванович, Пашинин, Евсеев (Самедов, 75), Гуренко, Билялетдинов, Лоськов, О'Коннор, Сычев (Измайлов, 55)Томь: Хомутовский - Катынсус, Вейич, Бугаев, Калешин (Скерла, 69), Климов (Киселев, 58), Кульчий, Онищенко, Крунич (Младенов, 81), Скобляков, ПогребнякПредупреждения: Иванович, 20; Скобляков, 43; Киселев, 72; Катынсус, 74; Младенов, 90
Судья: Гончар (Сочи)Москва. "Локомотив".
21 июля, пятница:
СПАРТАК Москва - САТУРН Московская область - 1:1 (0:0)
Голы: Йиранек, 78 (1:0), Еременко, 87 (1:1)
Спартак: Ковалевски - Ковач, Йиранек, Штранцль, Моцарт, Бояринцев (Торбинский, 62), Ковальчук, Титов, Ребко, Баженов (Дзюба, 72), Кавенаги (Квинси Овусу-Абейе, 56)Сатурн: Кински - Петраш, Жедер, Дюрица, Половинчук, Игонин, Сабитов (Барейро, 82), Яшин (Еременко, 46), Власов (Обжера, 82), Фодрек, ЛебеденкоПредупреждения: Ковач, 37; Петраш, 72 Удаление: Ковач, 88
Судья: Гвардис (Калининград)Москва. "Лужники".
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
КОМАНДЫ | И | В | Н | П | M | О |
Спартак Нч | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22-13 | 28 |
ЦСКА | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18-8 | 23 |
Рубин | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18-12 | 23 |
Локомотив | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25-17 | 22 |
Спартак | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 24-16 | 22 |
Кр.Советов | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19-13 | 19 |
Томь | 12 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13-13 | 19 |
Луч-Энергия | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18-18 | 18 |
Зенит | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17-16 | 18 |
Москва | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14-16 | 17 |
Сатурн | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 10-11 | 14 |
Ростов | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16-20 | 13 |
Амкар | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8-20 | 11 |
Торпедо | 13 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9-19 | 9 |
Динамо | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9-15 | 9 |
Шинник | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6-22 | 7 |
БОМБАРДИРЫ |
ИГРОК | Г |
Жо (ЦСКА) | 13 (4) |
Лоськов (Локомотив) | 9 (4) |
Домингес (Рубин) | 6 (2) |
Павлюченко (Спартак) | 6 (2) |
Кириченко (Москва) | 6 (4) |
Бухаров (Рубин) | 5 |
Титов (Спартак М) | 5 |
О'Коннор (Локомотив) | 4 |
Корчагин (Спартак Нч) | 4 |
Сычев (Локомотив) | 4 |
Кержаков (Зенит) | 4 (1) |
В следующем туре играют:
29 июля, суббота:
ТОРПЕДО (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)
АМКАР (Пермь) - СПАРТАК (Москва)
30 июля, воскресенье:
ДИНАМО (Москва) - ЗЕНИТ (Санкт-Петербург)
ТОМЬ (Томск) - РУБИН (Казань)
САТУРН (Московская область) - ЛОКОМОТИВ (Москва)
ШИННИК (Ярославль) - МОСКВА (Москва)
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Самара) - ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ (Владивосток)
31 июля, понедельник:
РОСТОВ (Ростов-на-Дону) - СПАРТАК (Нальчик)