Статистика Футбол
Копа Судамерикана
Турниры
Кубок Либертадорес |
Копа Судамерикана |
Календарь
9 мая | 01:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
9 мая | 01:00 | 1 : 5 | ||
9 мая | 03:00 | 3 : 0 | ||
9 мая | 03:00 | 4 : 1 | ||
9 мая | 03:30 | 1 : 2 | ||
10 мая | 01:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
10 мая | 03:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
10 мая | 05:00 | 4 : 0 | ||
10 мая | 05:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
15 мая | 01:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
15 мая | 03:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
15 мая | 03:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
15 мая | 03:30 | 4 : 0 | ||
15 мая | 05:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
16 мая | 01:00 | 5 : 0 | ||
16 мая | 01:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
16 мая | 01:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
16 мая | 03:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
16 мая | 03:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
16 мая | 05:00 | 2 : 2 | ||
17 мая | 01:00 | 3 : 0 | ||
17 мая | 03:00 | 2 : 3 | ||
17 мая | 03:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
17 мая | 05:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
29 мая | 01:00 | - : - | ||
29 мая | 01:00 | - : - | ||
29 мая | 03:30 | - : - | ||
29 мая | 03:30 | - : - | ||
29 мая | 03:30 | - : - | ||
29 мая | 03:30 | - : - | ||
30 мая | 01:00 | - : - | ||
30 мая | 01:00 | - : - | ||
30 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
30 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
30 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
30 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
31 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
31 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
31 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
31 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
9 июня | 03:30 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Универсидад Католика Кито 6 4 2 0 11 1 14 2 Расинг Монтевидео 6 4 2 0 12 5 14 3 Ланус 5 4 1 0 12 2 13 4 Индепендьенте Медельин 6 4 1 1 12 7 13 5 Спортиво Амельяно 6 4 1 1 10 5 13 6 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 5 4 0 1 17 4 12 7 Расинг Авельянеда 5 4 0 1 11 3 12 8 Ред Булл Брагантино 5 4 0 1 8 7 12 9 Олвэйс Реди 5 3 2 0 10 3 11 10 Коринтианс 5 3 1 1 11 2 10 11 Данубио 6 3 1 2 6 4 10 12 Форталеза 5 3 1 1 13 7 10 13 Насьональ Потоси 6 3 1 2 8 9 10 14 Куяба 5 2 3 0 8 3 9 15 Крузейро 5 2 3 0 7 3 9 16 Бельграно 5 2 3 0 5 2 9 17 Дельфин 5 2 2 1 10 6 8 18 Бока Хуниорс 5 2 2 1 6 6 8 19 Депортиво Гарсиласо 6 2 2 2 6 8 8 20 Кокимбо Унидо 6 2 1 3 4 6 7 21 Унион Ла-Калера 6 2 1 3 2 6 7 22 Архентинос Хуниорс 5 2 0 3 5 11 6 23 Интернасьонал 3 1 2 0 2 1 5 24 Дефенса и Хустисия 5 1 2 2 4 7 5 25 Альянса 6 1 2 3 6 11 5 26 Спортиво Лукеньо 6 1 1 4 4 8 4 27 Реал Томаяпо 5 1 1 3 0 5 4 28 Сесар Вальехо 6 1 1 4 7 14 4 29 Спортиво Триниденсе 5 1 0 4 4 7 3 30 Метрополитанос 6 1 0 5 3 16 3 31 Райо Сульяно 6 1 0 5 1 18 3 32 Насьональ Асунсьон 5 0 1 4 5 13 1 33 Карабобо 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 34 АДТ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 Депортес Толима 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 36 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 37 Хорхе Вильстерманн 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 38 Америка де Кали 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 39 Гуарани 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 40 Монтевидео Уондерерс 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 41 Эвертон 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 42 Олимпия Асунсьон 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 43 Серро Ларго 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 44 Спорт Уанкайо 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 45 Универсидад Католика 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 46 Университарио де Винто 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 47 Депортиво Куэнка 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 48 Текнико Университарио 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Универсидад Католика Кито 3 1 2 0 4 0 5 2 Расинг Монтевидео 4 3 1 0 7 3 10 3 Ланус 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 4 Индепендьенте Медельин 2 2 0 0 6 3 6 5 Спортиво Амельяно 4 3 0 1 6 5 9 6 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 1 0 1 7 2 3 7 Расинг Авельянеда 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 8 Ред Булл Брагантино 3 3 0 0 5 2 9 9 Олвэйс Реди 3 3 0 0 7 0 9 10 Коринтианс 2 2 0 0 8 0 6 11 Данубио 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 12 Форталеза 2 2 0 0 9 2 6 13 Насьональ Потоси 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 14 Куяба 3 1 2 0 5 2 5 15 Крузейро 2 1 1 0 4 3 4 16 Бельграно 3 1 2 0 2 1 5 17 Дельфин 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 18 Бока Хуниорс 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 19 Депортиво Гарсиласо 4 2 1 1 4 5 7 20 Кокимбо Унидо 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 21 Унион Ла-Калера 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 22 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 1 0 1 1 3 3 23 Интернасьонал 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 24 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 25 Альянса 4 1 0 3 3 8 3 26 Спортиво Лукеньо 3 0 1 2 2 5 1 27 Реал Томаяпо 3 1 0 2 0 4 3 28 Сесар Вальехо 4 1 1 2 5 8 4 29 Спортиво Триниденсе 3 1 0 2 3 4 3 30 Метрополитанос 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 31 Райо Сульяно 4 1 0 3 1 11 3 32 Насьональ Асунсьон 3 0 1 2 4 7 1 33 Карабобо 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 34 АДТ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 Депортес Толима 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 36 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 Хорхе Вильстерманн 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 Америка де Кали 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 Гуарани 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 40 Монтевидео Уондерерс 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 41 Эвертон 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 42 Олимпия Асунсьон 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 Серро Ларго 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 Спорт Уанкайо 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 Универсидад Католика 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 46 Университарио де Винто 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 47 Депортиво Куэнка 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 48 Текнико Университарио 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Универсидад Католика Кито 3 3 0 0 7 1 9 2 Расинг Монтевидео 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 Ланус 3 2 1 0 5 1 7 4 Индепендьенте Медельин 4 2 1 1 6 4 7 5 Спортиво Амельяно 2 1 1 0 4 0 4 6 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 3 3 0 0 10 2 9 7 Расинг Авельянеда 3 2 0 1 5 3 6 8 Ред Булл Брагантино 2 1 0 1 3 5 3 9 Олвэйс Реди 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 10 Коринтианс 3 1 1 1 3 2 4 11 Данубио 4 3 0 1 6 3 9 12 Форталеза 3 1 1 1 4 5 4 13 Насьональ Потоси 3 1 0 2 2 7 3 14 Куяба 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 15 Крузейро 3 1 2 0 3 0 5 16 Бельграно 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 17 Дельфин 3 2 1 0 8 3 7 18 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4 5 4 19 Депортиво Гарсиласо 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 20 Кокимбо Унидо 4 1 1 2 2 4 4 21 Унион Ла-Калера 4 2 0 2 2 5 6 22 Архентинос Хуниорс 3 1 0 2 4 8 3 23 Интернасьонал 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 24 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 1 0 2 2 5 3 25 Альянса 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 26 Спортиво Лукеньо 3 1 0 2 2 3 3 27 Реал Томаяпо 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 28 Сесар Вальехо 2 0 0 2 2 6 0 29 Спортиво Триниденсе 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 30 Метрополитанос 4 1 0 3 3 12 3 31 Райо Сульяно 2 0 0 2 0 7 0 32 Насьональ Асунсьон 2 0 0 2 1 6 0 33 Карабобо 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 АДТ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 Депортес Толима 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 37 Хорхе Вильстерманн 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 38 Америка де Кали 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 39 Гуарани 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 Монтевидео Уондерерс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 Эвертон 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 Олимпия Асунсьон 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 43 Серро Ларго 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 44 Спорт Уанкайо 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 45 Универсидад Католика 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 Университарио де Винто 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 Депортиво Куэнка 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 Текнико Университарио 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ланус 5 4 1 0 12 2 13 2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 5 4 0 1 17 4 12 3 Расинг Авельянеда 5 4 0 1 11 3 12 4 Ред Булл Брагантино 5 4 0 1 8 7 12 5 Расинг Монтевидео 5 3 2 0 10 5 11 6 Олвэйс Реди 5 3 2 0 10 3 11 7 Универсидад Католика Кито 5 3 2 0 8 1 11 8 Форталеза 5 3 1 1 13 7 10 9 Индепендьенте Медельин 5 3 1 1 12 7 10 10 Коринтианс 5 3 1 1 11 2 10 11 Спортиво Амельяно 5 3 1 1 8 5 10 12 Куяба 5 2 3 0 8 3 9 13 Крузейро 5 2 3 0 7 3 9 14 Бельграно 5 2 3 0 5 2 9 15 Дельфин 5 2 2 1 10 6 8 16 Бока Хуниорс 5 2 2 1 6 6 8 17 Насьональ Потоси 5 2 1 2 6 9 7 18 Данубио 5 2 1 2 5 4 7 19 Архентинос Хуниорс 5 2 0 3 5 11 6 20 Депортиво Гарсиласо 5 1 2 2 6 8 5 21 Дефенса и Хустисия 5 1 2 2 4 7 5 22 Интернасьонал 3 1 2 0 2 1 5 23 Кокимбо Унидо 5 1 1 3 2 6 4 24 Унион Ла-Калера 5 1 1 3 1 6 4 25 Реал Томаяпо 5 1 1 3 0 5 4 26 Спортиво Триниденсе 5 1 0 4 4 7 3 27 Альянса 5 0 2 3 4 10 2 28 Насьональ Асунсьон 5 0 1 4 5 13 1 29 Сесар Вальехо 5 0 1 4 5 14 1 30 Спортиво Лукеньо 5 0 1 4 3 8 1 31 Метрополитанос 5 0 0 5 2 15 0 32 Депортиво Куэнка 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 33 Америка де Кали 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 34 Райо Сульяно 5 0 0 5 1 18 0 35 Карабобо 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 36 Гуарани 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 37 Олимпия Асунсьон 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 38 Спорт Уанкайо 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 39 Депортес Толима 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 Эвертон 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 41 АДТ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 42 Универсидад Католика 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 43 Университарио де Винто 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 44 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 45 Хорхе Вильстерманн 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 46 Монтевидео Уондерерс 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 47 Серро Ларго 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 48 Текнико Университарио 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Вальтер Боу Ланус 5 6 Хуан Лусеро Форталеза 4 5 Гонсало Мастриани Атлетико Паранаэнсе 5 5 Юри Алберто Коринтианс 5 5 Томас Верон Расинг Монтевидео 6 5 Исмаэль Диас Универсидад Католика Кито 6 5 Адриан Мартинес Расинг Авельянеда 5 5 Яго Пикачу Форталеза 5 4 Иван Вальдес Спортиво Амельяно 6 4 Энмерсон Баталья Альянса 6 4 -
Имя Команда М П Адалид Террасас Олвэйс Реди 5 5 Томас Почеттино Форталеза 5 4 Альберто Контрера Спортиво Амельяно 5 4 Лаутаро Бланко Бока Хуниорс 3 3 Денилсон Куяба 3 3 Бруно Сапелли Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4 3 Анхель Ромеро Коринтианс 5 3 Иманоль Мачука Форталеза 5 3 Артур Крузейро 3 2 Фернандиньо Атлетико Паранаэнсе 3 2 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Адриан Мартинес Расинг Авельянеда 5 7 Вальтер Боу Ланус 5 6 Юри Алберто Коринтианс 5 6 Исмаэль Диас Универсидад Католика Кито 6 6 Адалид Террасас Олвэйс Реди 5 6 Хуан Лусеро Форталеза 4 5 Гонсало Мастриани Атлетико Паранаэнсе 5 5 Томас Верон Расинг Монтевидео 6 5 Яго Пикачу Форталеза 5 5 Анхель Ромеро Коринтианс 5 5