Статистика Футбол
Копа Судамерикана
Турниры
Кубок Либертадорес |
Копа Судамерикана |
Календарь
4 апреля | 03:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
4 апреля | 03:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
4 апреля | 05:00 | 0 : 1 | ||
5 апреля | 01:00 | 3 : 2 | ||
5 апреля | 03:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
5 апреля | 03:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
5 апреля | 05:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
5 апреля | 05:00 | 2 : 0 | ||
10 апреля | 01:00 | 4 : 0 | ||
10 апреля | 01:00 | 0 : 3 | ||
10 апреля | 03:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
10 апреля | 03:30 | 6 : 0 | ||
10 апреля | 03:30 | 0 : 0 | ||
11 апреля | 01:00 | 5 : 0 | ||
11 апреля | 01:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
11 апреля | 03:00 | 0 : 1 | ||
11 апреля | 03:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
11 апреля | 03:30 | 3 : 0 | ||
11 апреля | 05:00 | 4 : 2 | ||
12 апреля | 01:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
12 апреля | 01:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
12 апреля | 03:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
12 апреля | 03:00 | 3 : 3 | ||
12 апреля | 05:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
24 апреля | 01:00 | - : - | ||
24 апреля | 03:00 | - : - | ||
24 апреля | 03:00 | - : - | ||
24 апреля | 03:30 | - : - | ||
24 апреля | 05:00 | - : - | ||
25 апреля | 01:00 | - : - | ||
25 апреля | 01:00 | - : - | ||
25 апреля | 03:00 | - : - | ||
25 апреля | 03:30 | - : - | ||
25 апреля | 05:00 | - : - | ||
26 апреля | 01:00 | - : - | ||
26 апреля | 01:00 | - : - | ||
26 апреля | 03:00 | - : - | ||
26 апреля | 03:00 | - : - | ||
26 апреля | 05:00 | - : - | ||
26 апреля | 05:00 | - : - | ||
8 мая | 01:00 | - : - | ||
8 мая | 01:00 | - : - | ||
8 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
8 мая | 03:00 | - : - | ||
8 мая | 03:30 | - : - | ||
8 мая | 03:30 | - : - | ||
8 мая | 05:00 | - : - | ||
9 мая | 01:00 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Дельфин 3 2 1 0 8 3 7 2 Расинг Монтевидео 3 2 1 0 6 1 7 3 Универсидад Католика Кито 3 2 1 0 4 0 7 4 Данубио 3 2 1 0 3 0 7 5 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 2 0 0 10 1 6 6 Форталеза 2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 Унион Ла-Калера 3 2 0 1 2 1 6 8 Депортиво Гарсиласо 3 2 0 1 4 4 6 9 Индепендьенте Медельин 3 2 0 1 4 4 6 10 Расинг Авельянеда 2 2 0 0 5 0 6 11 Кокимбо Унидо 3 2 0 1 3 1 6 12 Коринтианс 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 13 Альянса 3 1 1 1 5 5 4 14 Спортиво Амельяно 3 1 1 1 3 4 4 15 Реал Томаяпо 3 1 1 1 0 2 4 16 Олвэйс Реди 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 17 Ланус 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 18 Куяба 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 19 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 20 Бока Хуниорс 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 21 Насьональ Потоси 3 1 1 1 2 5 4 22 Сесар Вальехо 3 1 0 2 4 5 3 23 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 1 0 1 3 5 3 24 Метрополитанос 3 1 0 2 3 6 3 25 Райо Сульяно 3 1 0 2 0 8 3 26 Спортиво Лукеньо 3 1 0 2 1 3 3 27 Ред Булл Брагантино 2 1 0 1 1 3 3 28 Крузейро 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 29 Бельграно 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 30 Интернасьонал 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 31 Карабобо 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 32 АДТ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 33 Депортес Толима 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 34 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 Хорхе Вильстерманн 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 36 Америка де Кали 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 37 Гуарани 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 38 Монтевидео Уондерерс 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 39 Эвертон 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 40 Олимпия Асунсьон 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 41 Серро Ларго 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 42 Спорт Уанкайо 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 43 Универсидад Католика 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 44 Университарио де Винто 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 45 Депортиво Куэнка 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 46 Спортиво Триниденсе 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 47 Текнико Университарио 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 48 Насьональ Асунсьон 2 0 0 2 2 7 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Дельфин 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 Расинг Монтевидео 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 3 Универсидад Католика Кито 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 Данубио 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 Форталеза 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 7 Унион Ла-Калера 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 8 Депортиво Гарсиласо 2 2 0 0 3 2 6 9 Индепендьенте Медельин 1 1 0 0 4 2 3 10 Расинг Авельянеда 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 11 Кокимбо Унидо 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 12 Коринтианс 1 1 0 0 4 0 3 13 Альянса 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 14 Спортиво Амельяно 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 15 Реал Томаяпо 2 1 0 1 0 2 3 16 Олвэйс Реди 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 17 Ланус 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 18 Куяба 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 19 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 20 Бока Хуниорс 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 21 Насьональ Потоси 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 22 Сесар Вальехо 2 1 0 1 2 1 3 23 Архентинос Хуниорс 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 24 Метрополитанос 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 25 Райо Сульяно 2 1 0 1 0 2 3 26 Спортиво Лукеньо 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 27 Ред Булл Брагантино 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 28 Крузейро 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 29 Бельграно 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 30 Интернасьонал 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 31 Карабобо 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 32 АДТ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 Депортес Толима 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 34 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 Хорхе Вильстерманн 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 Америка де Кали 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 Гуарани 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 38 Монтевидео Уондерерс 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 39 Эвертон 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 40 Олимпия Асунсьон 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 Серро Ларго 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 Спорт Уанкайо 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 Универсидад Католика 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 44 Университарио де Винто 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 45 Депортиво Куэнка 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 46 Спортиво Триниденсе 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 47 Текнико Университарио 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 48 Насьональ Асунсьон 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Дельфин 2 2 0 0 7 2 6 2 Расинг Монтевидео 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 Универсидад Католика Кито 2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 Данубио 2 2 0 0 3 0 6 5 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 6 Форталеза 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 7 Унион Ла-Калера 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 8 Депортиво Гарсиласо 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 9 Индепендьенте Медельин 2 1 0 1 0 2 3 10 Расинг Авельянеда 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 11 Кокимбо Унидо 2 1 0 1 2 1 3 12 Коринтианс 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 13 Альянса 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 14 Спортиво Амельяно 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 15 Реал Томаяпо 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 16 Олвэйс Реди 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 17 Ланус 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 18 Куяба 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 19 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 20 Бока Хуниорс 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 21 Насьональ Потоси 2 1 0 1 2 5 3 22 Сесар Вальехо 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 23 Архентинос Хуниорс 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 24 Метрополитанос 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 25 Райо Сульяно 1 0 0 1 0 6 0 26 Спортиво Лукеньо 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 27 Ред Булл Брагантино 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 28 Крузейро 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 29 Бельграно 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 30 Интернасьонал 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 31 Карабобо 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 АДТ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 33 Депортес Толима 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 Хорхе Вильстерманн 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 36 Америка де Кали 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 37 Гуарани 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 Монтевидео Уондерерс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 Эвертон 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 Олимпия Асунсьон 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 41 Серро Ларго 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 42 Спорт Уанкайо 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 43 Универсидад Католика 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 Университарио де Винто 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 Депортиво Куэнка 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 Спортиво Триниденсе 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 47 Текнико Университарио 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 Насьональ Асунсьон 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Дельфин 3 2 1 0 8 3 7 2 Расинг Монтевидео 3 2 1 0 6 1 7 3 Универсидад Католика Кито 3 2 1 0 4 0 7 4 Данубио 3 2 1 0 3 0 7 5 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 2 0 0 10 1 6 6 Форталеза 2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 Расинг Авельянеда 2 2 0 0 5 0 6 8 Депортиво Гарсиласо 3 2 0 1 4 4 6 9 Индепендьенте Медельин 3 2 0 1 4 4 6 10 Кокимбо Унидо 3 2 0 1 3 1 6 11 Унион Ла-Калера 3 2 0 1 2 1 6 12 Альянса 3 1 1 1 5 5 4 13 Коринтианс 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 14 Спортиво Амельяно 3 1 1 1 3 4 4 15 Олвэйс Реди 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 16 Куяба 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 17 Ланус 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 18 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 19 Насьональ Потоси 3 1 1 1 2 5 4 20 Бока Хуниорс 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 21 Реал Томаяпо 3 1 1 1 0 2 4 22 Сесар Вальехо 3 1 0 2 4 5 3 23 Метрополитанос 3 1 0 2 3 6 3 24 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 1 0 1 3 5 3 25 Ред Булл Брагантино 2 1 0 1 1 3 3 26 Спортиво Лукеньо 3 1 0 2 1 3 3 27 Райо Сульяно 3 1 0 2 0 8 3 28 Крузейро 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 29 Бельграно 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 30 Интернасьонал 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 31 Насьональ Асунсьон 2 0 0 2 2 7 0 32 Депортиво Куэнка 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 33 Америка де Кали 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 34 Карабобо 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 35 Текнико Университарио 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 36 Хорхе Вильстерманн 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 37 Спортиво Триниденсе 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 38 Монтевидео Уондерерс 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 39 Гуарани 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 40 Олимпия Асунсьон 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 41 Спорт Уанкайо 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 42 Депортес Толима 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 43 АДТ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 44 Эвертон 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 45 Универсидад Католика 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 46 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 47 Университарио де Винто 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 48 Серро Ларго 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Гонсало Мастриани Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 3 Исмаэль Диас Универсидад Католика Кито 3 3 Чарлис Ортис Метрополитанос 3 3 Томас Верон Расинг Монтевидео 3 3 Энмерсон Баталья Альянса 3 3 Хосе Ангуло Дельфин 3 3 Рауль Бесерра Депортиво Куэнка 1 2 Хуан Лусеро Форталеза 1 2 Рохер Мартинес Расинг Авельянеда 2 2 Анхель Ромеро Коринтианс 2 2 -
Имя Команда М П Артур Крузейро 1 2 Альберто Контрера Спортиво Амельяно 2 2 Леонардо Годой Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 2 Фернандиньо Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 2 Адриан Мартинес Расинг Авельянеда 2 2 Леонардо Салданья Альянса 2 2 Эктор Саласар Депортиво Гарсиласо 3 2 Игор Коронадо Коринтианс 1 1 Эвер Валенсия Америка де Кали 1 1 Кристиан Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1 1 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Фернандиньо Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 4 Адриан Мартинес Расинг Авельянеда 2 4 Гонсало Мастриани Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 3 Исмаэль Диас Универсидад Католика Кито 3 3 Чарлис Ортис Метрополитанос 3 3 Томас Верон Расинг Монтевидео 3 3 Энмерсон Баталья Альянса 3 3 Хосе Ангуло Дельфин 3 3 Анхель Ромеро Коринтианс 2 3 Дейверсон Куяба 2 3