Статистика Футбол
Литва. Высшая лига
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Д2 |
Календарь
16 марта | 15:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
16 марта | 16:30 | 0 : 1 | ||
17 марта | 15:00 | TransINVEST Vilnius |
0 : 2 | |
17 марта | 16:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
17 марта | 19:30 | 1 : 3 | ||
29 марта | 20:00 | - : - | ||
30 марта | 16:00 | - : - | ||
30 марта | 18:00 | - : - |
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
31 марта | 15:00 | - : - | ||
31 марта | 18:30 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Джюгас 4 2 2 0 2 0 8 2 Гегельманн Литауэн 4 2 1 1 9 7 7 3 Жальгирис Вильнюс 4 2 1 1 9 7 7 4 ФА Шяуляй 4 1 3 0 4 3 6 5 Дайнава 4 1 2 1 2 1 5 6 Судува 4 1 2 1 4 4 5 7 Банга 4 1 2 1 3 5 5 8 Жальгирис Каунас 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 9 TransINVEST Vilnius 4 1 0 3 4 7 3 10 Паневежис 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Джюгас 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 2 Гегельманн Литауэн 2 0 1 1 4 5 1 3 Жальгирис Вильнюс 2 0 1 1 4 6 1 4 ФА Шяуляй 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 5 Дайнава 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 6 Судува 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 7 Банга 2 0 1 1 2 5 1 8 Жальгирис Каунас 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 9 TransINVEST Vilnius 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 10 Паневежис 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Джюгас 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 2 Гегельманн Литауэн 2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 Жальгирис Вильнюс 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 ФА Шяуляй 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 5 Дайнава 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 6 Судува 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 7 Банга 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 8 Жальгирис Каунас 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 9 TransINVEST Vilnius 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 10 Паневежис 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Джюгас 4 2 2 0 2 0 8 2 Жальгирис Вильнюс 4 2 1 1 9 7 7 3 Гегельманн Литауэн 4 2 1 1 9 7 7 4 ФА Шяуляй 4 1 3 0 4 3 6 5 Судува 4 1 2 1 4 4 5 6 Банга 4 1 2 1 3 5 5 7 Дайнава 4 1 2 1 2 1 5 8 Жальгирис Каунас 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 9 TransINVEST Vilnius 4 1 0 3 4 7 3 10 Паневежис 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Айварс Эмсис Судува 1 2 Матас Варейка Гегельманн Литауэн 1 1 Рокас Филипавичюс Судува 1 1 Артем Федоров Судува 1 1 Клаудиюс Упстас Гегельманн Литауэн 1 1 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Айварс Эмсис Судува 1 2 Матас Варейка Гегельманн Литауэн 1 1 Рокас Филипавичюс Судува 1 1 Артем Федоров Судува 1 1 Клаудиюс Упстас Гегельманн Литауэн 1 1