Статистика Футбол
Австрия. Д2
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Д2 |
Кубок |
Календарь
15 марта | 20:10 | 2 : 1 |
Stripfing
|
|
15 марта | 20:10 | 1 : 1 | ||
15 марта | 20:10 | 1 : 0 | ||
15 марта | 20:10 | 1 : 3 | ||
15 марта | 20:10 | 3 : 2 | ||
15 марта | 22:30 | 2 : 1 | ||
16 марта | 16:30 | 1 : 1 | ||
17 марта | 12:30 | 1 : 4 | ||
29 марта | 20:10 | - : - | ||
29 марта | 20:10 | - : - | ||
29 марта | 22:30 | - : - | ||
30 марта | 16:30 | - : - | ||
30 марта | 16:30 | - : - | ||
31 марта | 11:30 | - : - | ||
31 марта | 11:30 | Stripfing |
- : - | |
31 марта | 13:30 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 ГАК 20 15 3 2 38 18 48 2 Леобен 20 11 3 6 35 21 36 3 Флоридсдорфер 20 10 6 4 33 19 36 4 Рид 20 10 5 5 43 18 35 5 СК Брегенц 20 10 4 6 32 22 34 6 Санкт-Пельтен 20 10 2 8 32 26 32 7 Адмира 20 8 6 6 30 24 30 8 Ферст Вена 20 8 6 6 27 27 30 9 Хорн 20 10 0 10 28 30 30 10 Лафниц 20 9 2 9 31 35 29 11 Капфенберг 20 6 7 7 25 32 25 12 Лиферинг 20 6 6 8 29 30 24 13 Stripfing 20 7 2 11 24 38 23 14 Штурм Грац II 20 2 7 11 22 45 13 15 Дорнбирн 20 4 1 15 14 40 13 16 Амштеттен 20 2 4 14 18 36 10 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 ГАК 10 7 2 1 19 6 23 2 Леобен 10 6 1 3 20 12 19 3 Флоридсдорфер 11 6 3 2 16 8 21 4 Рид 10 7 2 1 29 8 23 5 СК Брегенц 10 3 3 4 11 13 12 6 Санкт-Пельтен 10 5 0 5 14 11 15 7 Адмира 10 6 3 1 14 9 21 8 Ферст Вена 10 4 3 3 14 12 15 9 Хорн 10 7 0 3 18 10 21 10 Лафниц 10 6 0 4 20 17 18 11 Капфенберг 10 2 4 4 13 19 10 12 Лиферинг 10 3 4 3 14 13 13 13 Stripfing 9 4 1 4 14 17 13 14 Штурм Грац II 10 1 4 5 11 23 7 15 Дорнбирн 10 2 0 8 7 20 6 16 Амштеттен 10 0 2 8 9 20 2 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 ГАК 10 8 1 1 19 12 25 2 Леобен 10 5 2 3 15 9 17 3 Флоридсдорфер 9 4 3 2 17 11 15 4 Рид 10 3 3 4 14 10 12 5 СК Брегенц 10 7 1 2 21 9 22 6 Санкт-Пельтен 10 5 2 3 18 15 17 7 Адмира 10 2 3 5 16 15 9 8 Ферст Вена 10 4 3 3 13 15 15 9 Хорн 10 3 0 7 10 20 9 10 Лафниц 10 3 2 5 11 18 11 11 Капфенберг 10 4 3 3 12 13 15 12 Лиферинг 10 3 2 5 15 17 11 13 Stripfing 11 3 1 7 10 21 10 14 Штурм Грац II 10 1 3 6 11 22 6 15 Дорнбирн 10 2 1 7 7 20 7 16 Амштеттен 10 2 2 6 9 16 8 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Адмира 5 4 0 1 11 4 12 2 Леобен 5 4 0 1 9 1 12 3 ГАК 5 3 2 0 10 4 11 4 Лиферинг 5 3 1 1 10 7 10 5 Лафниц 5 3 1 1 9 5 10 6 Флоридсдорфер 5 3 1 1 6 3 10 7 Санкт-Пельтен 5 3 0 2 8 6 9 8 Хорн 5 3 0 2 6 7 9 9 СК Брегенц 5 2 1 2 7 8 7 10 Рид 5 2 0 3 10 8 6 11 Амштеттен 5 2 0 3 5 7 6 12 Ферст Вена 5 1 2 2 6 7 5 13 Дорнбирн 5 1 0 4 5 9 3 14 Капфенберг 5 0 2 3 4 10 2 15 Штурм Грац II 5 0 2 3 2 9 2 16 Stripfing 5 0 0 5 1 17 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Дени Алар Леобен 15 14 Дарио Тадич Санкт-Пельтен 20 13 Даниэль Мадернер ГАК 18 11 Вильфрид Эза Рид 13 9 Давид Пехам Ферст Вена 20 9 Марко Хаусьелль Хорн 17 8 Кристоф Моншайн Ферст Вена 18 7 Амади Камара Штурм Грац II 13 6 Никки Хавенар Рид 18 6 Мишель Шекуа ГАК 19 6 -
Имя Команда М П Уинфред Амоа Леобен 20 5 Амади Камара Штурм Грац II 13 4 Моритц Хайнрих Леобен 13 4 Марк Штендера Санкт-Пельтен 15 4 Кевен Монзиало Санкт-Пельтен 17 4 Ноа Ледерер Лафниц 18 4 Нермин Хальета Флоридсдорфер 18 4 Альбин Гаши Адмира 19 4 Лукас Паргер СК Брегенц 12 3 Михаэль Ланг ГАК 12 3 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Дени Алар Леобен 15 14 Дарио Тадич Санкт-Пельтен 20 13 Даниэль Мадернер ГАК 18 13 Марко Хаусьелль Хорн 17 10 Амади Камара Штурм Грац II 13 10 Уинфред Амоа Леобен 20 10 Вильфрид Эза Рид 13 9 Давид Пехам Ферст Вена 20 9 Кевин Фризенбихлер Леобен 14 9 Нермин Хальета Флоридсдорфер 18 9